Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 712 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 598 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 522 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | 541 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 406 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6.50 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6.50 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Gabriela Swider
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 734 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 721 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 704 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 694 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 692 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 673 | +0.0% | SB | |
9 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 673 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 668 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 654 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 624 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 617 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 615 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Gabriela Swider
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 609 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Andryk
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 607 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Leah Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 605 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 601 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Rachel Root
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 594 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Amelia Barczi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 590 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 588 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 586 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Macy Iotte
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 580 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Abby Schabel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 578 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Melissa Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 577 | +4.7% | SB | |
29 |
Amanda Morris
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Katelyn Duranso
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 554 | – | ||
32 |
Carly Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
34 |
Jamie Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 502 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 424 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Sophie Tallard-Sklare
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Laughlin
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christa Rumbaugh
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 |
Hannah Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 852 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13.50 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5.50 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5.50 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 815 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 806 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 772 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 769 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 770 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 754 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 746 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 734 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 703 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 698 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 697 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 710 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 687 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 676 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 676 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 688 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 687 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
20 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 664 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 680 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 675 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 673 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 671 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 631 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 625 | +9.6% | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Seymour
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 624 | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
31 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 613 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 629 | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Skyelar Volm
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
36 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 603 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 568 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 581 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 560 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 576 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Molly Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 568 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Emily Szydlowski
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 548 | +3.2% | SB | |
47 |
Alexandria Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 547 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Tara Theissen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 562 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
Dana Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 542 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Marisa Brudny
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 535 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 552 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 519 | +4.0% | SB | |
54 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 496 | +1.6% | SB | |
55 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 478 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Sarah Zelazoski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 877 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 800 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 774 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 771 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 806 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 805 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 739 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 728 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 727 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 716 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 760 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 747 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 736 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 736 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 698 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 648 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Mary First
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 641 | +0.0% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 675 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 619 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 655 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Molly Dover
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 647 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 598 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 646 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Maggie Sleeth
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 593 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 591 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 639 | +7.4% | PB | |
35 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 590 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 584 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 633 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 582 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sam Alderson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 577 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 576 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | 560 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Melissa Wood
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 559 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Abby Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 602 | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Emmie Mirus
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 551 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 542 | +4.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kelsey Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 537 | +4.6% | PB | |
51 |
Keely Frankwicz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 535 | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Tryn Peterson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 520 | +3.3% | PB | |
53 |
Avrie Stewart
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 513 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 537 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Kristilee McCadden
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 535 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Debra Krebs
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 467 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Laura Boudreau
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 465 | -3.5% | ||
60 |
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 510 | +0.6% | SB | |
61 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 496 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Cali Rummelhart
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 429 | -4.3% | ||
63 |
Kylinn Cobb
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 421 | +2.7% | SB | |
64 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 461 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Carlie DeBack
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 427 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Annika Heyworth
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 309 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Morgan Hammen
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 260 | – | ||
68 |
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 260 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Olivia Prescott
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jourdan Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | NS | – | – |