Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | +5.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brittany Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
McKenzie West
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 11 | +7.1% | SB | |
9 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +1.3% | PB |