Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kenisha Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Miki Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Dakota Luther
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 869 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 868 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 872 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Calegan
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 844 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Abby Richter
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 837 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 830 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ali Cat Harrison
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 822 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Elise Garcia
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 803 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 902 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Miki Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 898 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 898 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kenisha Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 895 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 891 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 884 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 884 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 871 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 875 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 874 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 919 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 857 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dakota Luther
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 852 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 845 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 846 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 845 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Olivia Calegan
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 843 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Abby Richter
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 839 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 838 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 840 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 852 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ali Cat Harrison
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 835 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 838 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Elise Garcia
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 834 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 830 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 828 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 824 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 824 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Zoe Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 838 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Amy Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 823 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 823 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Amanda Armstrong
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 822 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Ayla Spitz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 828 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 804 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 803 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Tram Nguyen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 865 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 802 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Lauren Olson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 804 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Sarah Lott
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 797 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 796 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Vicky Navarro
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 797 | +0.4% | SB | |
42 |
Ella Collins
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 808 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Robin Pinger
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 792 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Emma Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 792 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 802 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 782 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Savanna Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 780 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 778 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Maddie Smith
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 778 | -3.2% | ||
50 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 781 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 778 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Josie Valette
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 775 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 771 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 765 | +2.4% | PB | |
56 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 759 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 769 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 754 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Aislinn Light
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 735 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 724 | -4.3% |