Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 837 -0.6%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 832 -0.4%
3 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 817 -0.4%
4 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 788 +0.4% PB
5 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 777 +0.4% PB
6 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 773 -2.0%
7 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 772 +0.3% PB
8 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 768 +1.2% PB
9 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 766 -0.4%
10 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 765 -1.6%
11 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 763 -0.1%
12 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 760 -0.5%
13 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 757 -1.0%
14 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 752 +0.9% PB
15 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 751 +0.6% PB
16 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 743 -0.2%
17 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 742 -0.9%
18 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 739 -2.2%
19 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 736 -0.8%
20 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 733 PB
21 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 722 -0.1%
22 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 719 -1.9%
23 Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club logo 718 +0.2% PB
24 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logo 716 +1.4% PB
25 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 714 0.0%
27 Aislinn Light Socal Aquatics Association logo 714 -0.3%
26 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logo 714 -0.8%
28 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 713 -1.1%
29 Mariah Denigan Northern KY logo 711 -1.6%
30 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 711 +1.2% PB
31 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 710 -0.7%
32 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 704 -1.0%
33 Elizabeth Clinch Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 701 +4.5% PB
34 Ellery Parish Streamline Aquat logo 701 -1.5%
35 Katie Minnich Austin Swim Club logo 700 +0.3% PB
36 Alaina Skellett Flint Falcons logo 700 -2.2%
37 Gabi Baldwin St. Croix Swim Club logo 698 +1.2% PB
38 Maddie Donohoe The Fish logo 698 -1.1%
39 Cat Alabanza Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 689 -0.4%
40 Quinn Scannell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 687 +2.3% SB
41 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 687 -2.7%
42 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 686 -2.1%
43 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 681 -1.4%
44 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 681 -2.4%
45 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 680 -4.0%
46 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 673 -2.5%
47 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 671 -1.8%
48 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 670 -1.1%
49 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 669 -2.6%
50 Athena Ye Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 669 -0.1%
51 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 668 -3.3%
52 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 662 -2.4%
53 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 653 -3.4%
54 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logo 653 -2.1%
55 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 649 -1.9%
56 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logo 632 -4.6%
57 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 626 -4.1%
58 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 586 -7.8%
ALEXA KUTCH Lehigh Valley Aq logo NS