Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Simon Lamar
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Mikey Calvillo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Lafata
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Colter Carman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Elijah Lawrence
TSM
|
TSM | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Yeadon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Clark Wakeland
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Micah DeJonge
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Chao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Nathan Rock
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Lia Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Michael Brinegar
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – |