Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Chase Travis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Mckenzee Gordon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Natalie Ward
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sara McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Sulkevich
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Courtney Tseng
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Reese Lamph
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Brooke Travis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Nina Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Erica Wirth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Cathryn Salladin
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Crissie Blomquist
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Abby Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Brit Beetcher
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Liberty Williams
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Saleh Peacock
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.6% | SB | |
46 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Francesca Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | -2.6% |