Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 776 -0.3%
2 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 773 -0.1%
3 Regan Smith Riptide logo 757 +2.5% PB
4 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 755 -1.9%
5 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 754 -0.9%
6 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 748 +1.0% SB
7 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 746 +0.7% PB
8 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 744 -0.2%
9 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 743 +1.3% PB
10 Mikki Thompson Brea Aquatics logo 740 -0.5%
11 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 736 -0.6%
12 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 735 -0.4%
13 Lauren Edelman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 735 -2.0%
14 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquatics logo 728 +3.6% PB
15 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 725 -0.7%
16 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logo 719 -1.2%
17 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 717 +0.1% PB
18 Abby Richter Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 717 -0.3%
19 Sydney Baker Y-Spartaquatics logo 714 +0.4% PB
20 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logo 712 +0.1% PB
21 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 711 -0.4%
22 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 709 -0.9%
23 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logo 700 +2.5% PB
24 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 697 +1.1% PB
25 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logo 695 -0.3%
26 Elizabeth Clinch Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 694 +5.5% PB
27 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logo 694 -1.9%
28 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 691 -2.5%
29 Michelle Owens The Fish logo 689 +0.1% PB
30 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logo 689 -0.4%
31 Audrey McMurry North Texas Nada logo 687 +2.6% SB
32 Hannah Feng Austin Swim Club logo 687 -1.1%
32 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logo 687 -2.3%
34 Courtney Tseng FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 686 -0.4%
35 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 684 -0.9%
36 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logo 682 -0.5%
37 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 682 -1.7%
38 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 681 -1.9%
39 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 678 -0.9%
40 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 678 -0.8%
41 Emily Sykes Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 670 -0.5%
42 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 669 +0.6% PB
43 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 667 -1.2%
44 Maggie Jahns Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 660 -1.2%
45 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logo 660 +0.2% PB
46 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 659 -1.2%
47 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 657 -0.5%
48 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 655 -3.3%
49 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team logo 655 -1.3%
50 Julia Wright Irvine Novaquatics logo 653 -2.3%
50 Rachel Ramey Texas Ford Aquatics logo 653 -2.8%
52 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 648 -3.5%
53 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 648 -1.3%
54 Emma Weyant Sarasota Sharks logo 647 +0.7% PB
55 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo 643 -0.2%
56 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 638 -3.2%
57 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 633 -3.5%
58 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 631 +0.2% PB
59 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 599 -4.0%
60 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 541 -10.0%
Carolyn Jungers Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo DQ
Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo DQ