Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 798 +1.8% SB
2 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 797 -0.3%
3 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 797 -1.1%
4 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logo 793 -0.5%
5 Regan Smith Riptide logo 788 PB
6 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 788 +1.3% PB
7 Taylor Ault La Mirada Armada logo 784 -0.8%
8 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club logo 780 -1.8%
9 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 767 -0.5%
10 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 765 -1.1%
11 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 765 -0.7%
12 Vicky Navarro Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 760 +0.8% PB
13 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquatics logo 759 +0.7% PB
14 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logo 758 -1.1%
15 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logo 756 +1.0% PB
16 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 754 -0.2%
17 Maddie Donohoe The Fish logo 753 -0.8%
18 Michelle Owens The Fish logo 751 +0.0% PB
19 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 749 +0.9% SB
20 Shae Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 741 -0.8%
20 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 741 +1.0% PB
22 Haley Yelle Mansfield Aquatics logo 741 -1.3%
23 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 738 -0.1%
24 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 738 -1.2%
25 Courtney Tseng FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 736 -1.3%
26 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 734 -1.5%
27 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 729 PB
28 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo 727 -2.0%
29 Monica Gumina Magnolia Aquatic logo 727 -1.8%
30 Claire O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 722 -2.1%
30 Audrey McMurry North Texas Nada logo 722 -0.6%
32 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 718 -1.9%
32 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logo 718 +0.6% SB
34 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logo 718 +1.4% SB
35 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 716 -0.8%
36 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 716 -2.4%
36 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logo 716 -0.8%
38 Nicole Fye The Fish logo 715 -1.4%
39 Lauren Vitort Irvine Novaquatics logo 713 -1.5%
40 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 712 PB
41 Saleh Peacock North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 709 +1.2% SB
42 Crissie Blomquist Empire KC Swim C logo 708 -1.5%
43 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logo 705 -3.2%
44 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota Sharks logo 704 -1.9%
45 Hannah Feng Austin Swim Club logo 695 -1.9%
46 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logo 690 -1.5%
47 Tram Nguyen Pleasanton Seahawks logo 687
48 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logo 681 -1.0%
49 Ellery Parish Streamline Aquat logo 680 -3.8%
50 Sam Howell Austin Swim Club logo 670 -2.2%
51 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 660 -4.1%
52 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 654 -4.1%
53 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 637 -5.9%
Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo NS
Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo NS