Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logo 20.00 803 +1.1% PB
2 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 17.00 797 +1.2% PB
3 Regan Smith Riptide logo 16.00 779 +1.3% PB
4 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logo 15.00 772 -0.3%
5 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 14.00 761 +0.4% PB
6 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 13.00 753 -0.3%
7 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logo 12.00 750 -0.1%
8 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 11.00 747 -1.9%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 799 +1.3% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 781 +1.4% PB
3 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logo 770 -0.3%
4 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logo 768 -0.5%
5 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 763 +0.1% PB
6 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 746 -1.9%
7 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 746 -0.2%
8 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logo 746 -0.3%
9 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 743 +0.2% PB
10 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logo 741 +1.3% PB
11 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 735 -1.3%
12 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logo 733 +0.0% PB
13 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 731 -1.5%
14 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 727 +0.2% SB
15 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 719 -1.9%
16 Hannah Feng Austin Swim Club logo 718 -0.1%
17 Miriam Carolina GUEVARA HERNANDEZ El Paso Aqua Posse logo 715 -1.6%
18 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 712 -0.8%
19 Abby Richter Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 710 +1.3% PB
20 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 708 -0.8%
21 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 704 +0.2% SB
21 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 704 -0.4%
23 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logo 704 -0.1%
24 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 703 -0.6%
25 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 700 -1.8%
26 Isabel Traba Sarasota Sharks logo 694 -0.4%
27 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logo 693 +0.7% PB
28 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logo 692 +0.5% PB
29 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logo 691 +0.8% PB
29 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 691 +2.7% PB
31 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo 690 -1.4%
32 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logo 689 -1.0%
33 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 688 -0.6%
34 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo 688 -2.2%
35 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 685 -1.6%
35 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club logo 685 +0.0% PB
37 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 684 -1.2%
38 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 683 -1.6%
39 Zofie Niemczak Rio Aquatics of logo 680 -1.4%
39 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 680 +0.7% PB
41 Tram Nguyen Pleasanton Seahawks logo 678
41 Vicky Navarro Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 678 +0.2% PB
43 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 674 +0.5% PB
44 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team logo 671 -0.7%
45 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 669 -1.9%
46 Alaina Skellett Flint Falcons logo 667 -0.1%
47 Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logo 667 -0.4%
48 Brittany Wen Columbia Swim Club logo 665 -0.1%
49 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 661 -0.8%
50 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 660 -1.1%
51 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders logo 660 -0.7%
52 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 659 -2.4%
53 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 654 -1.1%
54 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 654 -3.4%
54 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo 654 -1.5%
56 Andrea Wei Shawmut Aquatic logo 653 -2.6%
57 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 652 +0.0% SB
58 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo 646 -1.2%
59 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo 642
60 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 641 -1.7%
61 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logo 640 -2.5%
62 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 639 -1.7%
63 Ashley Volpenhein Mason Manta Rays logo 635 -2.1%
64 Hailey Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logo 622 -0.2%
65 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 613 -2.7%
66 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 611 -3.6%
67 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logo 609 -3.3%
68 Alex Slayton Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 605 -0.8%