Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logo 20.00 811 +0.8% PB
2 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 17.00 778 +0.6% PB
3 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 16.00 775 +3.4% PB
4 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 15.00 772 +1.1% PB
5 Regan Smith Riptide logo 14.00 763 PB
6 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 13.00 761 +2.6% PB
7 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 12.00 726 -1.6%
8 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 11.00 712 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logo 812 +0.8% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 770 PB
3 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 759 +2.8% PB
4 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 746 -0.8%
5 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 740 -0.3%
6 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 740 +1.7% PB
7 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 730 +1.0% PB
8 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 725 -1.7%
9 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logo 715 +2.8% SB
10 Isabel Traba Sarasota Sharks logo 714 -0.9%
11 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 713 +1.2% PB
12 Hailey Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logo 710 -1.5%
13 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 706 -0.7%
14 Lauren Edelman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 702 +0.1% SB
15 Nicole Fye The Fish logo 701 +1.0% PB
16 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logo 696 -0.2%
17 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 696 +0.3% PB
18 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquatics logo 695 +0.6% PB
19 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logo 694 0.0%
20 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logo 693 PB
21 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo 690 -0.3%
22 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 689 +0.5% PB
23 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 688 +2.9% PB
24 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logo 687 +1.7% PB
25 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logo 684 +1.6% PB
26 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders logo 677 -1.8%
27 Hannah Feng Austin Swim Club logo 676 -2.2%
28 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo 672 -2.3%
29 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 671 +0.4% PB
30 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 671 -2.6%
31 Vicky Navarro Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 663
32 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 663 -2.7%
33 Ellie Flanagan Columbia Swim Club logo 663 -0.6%
34 Mikki Thompson Brea Aquatics logo 658 -1.6%
35 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 653 -2.4%
36 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 651 +2.0% SB
37 Brittany Wen Columbia Swim Club logo 651 -1.4%
38 Valentina Gomez Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 643 -1.3%
39 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 641 -2.7%
40 Zofie Niemczak Rio Aquatics of logo 640 -0.9%
41 Shayla Erickson Irvine Novaquatics logo 638 -3.3%
42 Miriam Carolina GUEVARA HERNANDEZ El Paso Aqua Posse logo 608 -3.1%
43 Tram Nguyen Pleasanton Seahawks logo 561
Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logo NS