Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 20.00 888 +1.5% PB
2 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 17.00 855 +1.8% PB
3 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 16.00 843
4 Isabelle Stadden 15.00 810 PB
5 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 14.00 810 PB
6 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 13.00 809 PB
7 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 12.00 805
8 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 11.00 789 +1.0% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Samantha Shelton 9.00 810 -0.5%
10 Samantha Pearson Brea Aquatics logo 7.00 788 +0.7% PB
11 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 6.00 780 +3.4% PB
12 Brynn Sproul Team Rebel Aquatics logo 5.00 774 +0.0% PB
13 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 4.00 756 +6.2% PB
14 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 3.00 735 +5.8% SB
15 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 2.00 725 -1.6%
16 Libby Gilbert Temecula Swim Club logo 1.00 704 +0.1% SB
Swim-off
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 701 +0.7% SB
2 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 621 -6.7%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 845 +1.5% SB
2 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 845 -0.1%
3 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 828
4 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 814 PB
5 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 795
6 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 791
7 Isabelle Stadden 781 PB
8 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 777 +0.5% PB
9 Samantha Pearson Brea Aquatics logo 767 -0.1%
10 Brynn Sproul Team Rebel Aquatics logo 765 -0.3%
11 Samantha Shelton 756 -2.8%
12 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 752 +6.1% PB
13 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 751 +2.1% SB
14 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 750 +6.5% SB
15 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 748 -0.6%
16 Libby Gilbert Temecula Swim Club logo 744 +2.0% SB
18 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 742 -0.6%
17 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 742 +2.6% SB
19 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logo 742 +5.8% SB
20 mak Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 740 PB
21 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 740 +2.4% SB
22 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 737 PB
23 Reese Hazan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 734
24 Abriana Howard Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 732 +3.6% SB
25 Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 731 +1.1% SB
26 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 728 PB
27 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 725 +4.4% PB
28 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 724 PB
29 Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 724 +2.9% PB
30 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 721 +6.1% PB
31 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 721
32 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 719 +5.9% PB
33 Natalie Whalen 718 +4.7% PB
34 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 717 +6.4% PB
35 Dewi Blose American Energy logo 716 +7.3% PB
36 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 716
37 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 715 PB
38 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 713 +0.8% PB
39 Sydney Rouse Golden West Swim Club logo 712 +1.0% PB
40 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 710 +6.7% SB
41 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 710 +7.7% SB
42 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 708
43 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 706 PB
44 Sydney Radloff Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 706 PB
45 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logo 705
45 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 705 PB
45 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 705 +1.3% SB
48 Taylor Kabacy KING logo 705 PB
49 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 705 -2.6%
50 Sydney Okubo Aquazot Swim Club logo 703 -0.9%
51 Anna Brooker North Coast Aquatics logo 703 -1.3%
52 Susannah Laster Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 700 +2.6% PB
53 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 699 +0.4% PB
54 Samantha Nickell Piranha Swim Team logo 698 +0.8% PB
55 Harper Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logo 697 PB
56 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 695 PB
56 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logo 695 +2.5% PB
58 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 691 -0.2%
59 Zoe Gawronska Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 691
60 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 691 +1.2% SB
61 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 689 +6.9% PB
62 Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 689 PB
63 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 687
64 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 686
65 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 685 -1.6%
66 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 685 PB
67 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 684 +1.9% SB
68 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 680 +1.5% SB
69 Paige Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 680 +5.8% SB
70 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 680
71 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 679
72 Sydney Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 677
73 Skylar Ruggles Fox Valley Park logo 676 -1.3%
74 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 675
75 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 674 +3.6% SB
76 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 673 -1.6%
77 Molly Moore Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 673 +3.2% PB
78 Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 671 -2.5%
79 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 669 -0.9%
80 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 666
81 Jenna Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 664 PB
82 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 664 +3.4% SB
83 Danielle Nowaski CAST-SI logo 663 +0.7% PB
84 Maija Ninness Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 660 +0.2% PB
84 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 660
86 Lindsay Stenstrom Denver Swim Academy logo 658 -2.9%
87 Mia Motekaitis UCD Aquatics logo 658 PB
88 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 658
89 Alyssa Watson Irvine Novaquatics logo 656 +0.2% SB
90 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 655 +3.9% SB
91 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 652
92 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 650 +2.1% SB
93 Caroline Gwaltney Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 648 +0.7% PB
94 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logo 647 -0.2%
95 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 645 +4.6% SB
96 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 644
97 Karlie Rimat 643 +0.5% SB
98 Sage Matsushima Irvine Novaquatics logo 642 -2.0%
99 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 641 -0.3%
100 Maddy Harris Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 641 -4.9%
101 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 641
102 Shayla Markle Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 639 PB
103 Gillian Flath Diablo Aquatics logo 638 -1.6%
104 Kasey Karkoska Irvine Novaquatics logo 638 -1.7%
105 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 636
106 Katrina Sommer Irvine Novaquatics logo 633 -2.6%
107 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 631 +1.2% SB
108 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 628 -2.2%
109 Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logo 626 -4.5%
110 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 625
111 Makayla Poloni Brea Aquatics logo 623 -0.7%
112 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logo 618 +1.7% SB
113 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 617 -1.3%
114 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 616
115 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 615
116 Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logo 610
117 Mia Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 604 PB
118 Leah Coffin Rancho San Dieguito logo 603 -0.4%
119 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 602
120 Cassie Ketterling South West Aquatic Team logo 597
121 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 595 +3.1% SB
122 Makenna Mathieson Denver Swim Academy logo 592
123 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 590
124 Kaitlyn McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 575
125 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 528
Katie Yule DQ
Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo NS
Julia Heimstead Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo NS
Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo NS
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo NS
Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo NS
Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo NS
Juliana Fox Pacific Athletic Club logo NS

Events