Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 20.00 890 +4.1% PB
2 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 17.00 879 +0.2% PB
3 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 16.00 867 +0.6% SB
4 Isabelle Stadden 15.00 851 +0.1% PB
5 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 14.00 847 PB
6 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 13.00 829 PB
7 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 12.00 798 -0.1%
8 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 11.00 797 PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 9.00 817 +0.4% PB
10 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 7.00 808
11 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 6.00 805 +0.0% SB
12 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 5.00 794 PB
13 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 4.00 782 -0.2%
14 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 3.00 776 -1.4%
15 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 2.00 773 +2.5% PB
16 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 1.00 761 -1.3%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 881 +3.7% PB
2 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 861 -0.5%
3 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 855 +0.2% SB
4 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 843 PB
5 Isabelle Stadden 839 -0.4%
6 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 817 PB
7 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 814 +0.6% PB
8 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 813
9 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 808 +0.7% SB
10 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 808 +0.1% SB
11 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 792 -0.7%
11 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 792 PB
13 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 789
14 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 780 -1.2%
15 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 776 +2.6% PB
16 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 771 -0.7%
17 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 768 PB
18 Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 766 +0.6% SB
19 Rowan Hodgins WEST logo 766 +2.9% PB
20 Maddy Harris Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 763 -0.4%
21 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 754 -1.1%
22 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 753 +2.3% PB
23 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logo 750 +1.8% PB
24 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 749 -1.2%
25 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 748 -0.3%
26 Abriana Howard Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 748 +4.3% PB
27 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 747 +0.6% SB
28 Libby Gilbert Temecula Swim Club logo 739 +1.4% SB
29 Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 738 +4.7% PB
30 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 736 -2.1%
31 Sefilina Maile Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 735 PB
32 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 734 +1.3% SB
33 Brynn Sproul Team Rebel Aquatics logo 730 +2.2% PB
34 Dewi Blose American Energy logo 728 +7.8% PB
35 Samantha Pearson Brea Aquatics logo 727 PB
36 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 725 -0.5%
37 Maija Ninness Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 724 -0.9%
38 mak Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 721
39 Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logo 720 -0.5%
40 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 720 +4.3% SB
41 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 719 +5.7% PB
41 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logo 719 -0.1%
43 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 716 -0.1%
44 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logo 715 +0.4% PB
45 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 715 -1.0%
46 Harper Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logo 715 PB
47 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo 713 +0.4% PB
47 Sydney Okubo Aquazot Swim Club logo 713 -0.8%
49 Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 713
50 Gabby Dang 711
50 Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 711 -1.2%
52 Carli Baldwin 710 +2.2% PB
53 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logo 709 0.0%
53 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logo 709 PB
55 Samantha Nickell Piranha Swim Team logo 708 +2.9% SB
56 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 707 +0.3% PB
57 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 706 PB
58 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 705
59 Susannah Laster Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 704 +3.2% SB
60 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 703 +0.1% PB
61 Charlotte Fie'eiki Front Range Barracudas logo 701 -0.2%
62 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 700
63 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 700 -1.6%
63 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 700 0.0%
65 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logo 697 +0.9% SB
66 Molly Moore Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 697 +0.7% SB
66 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 697 +3.7% SB
68 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 695 +1.6% SB
69 Makenna Mathieson Denver Swim Academy logo 692
70 Kasey Karkoska Irvine Novaquatics logo 689 -0.9%
71 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 689 +0.9% PB
72 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logo 688 -0.3%
73 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 687 -2.9%
74 Kellie Fischer American Energy logo 687 +8.1% PB
75 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 686 +2.9% PB
76 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 686 -0.4%
76 Anna Brooker North Coast Aquatics logo 686 -0.3%
78 Maxine Parker 685 +0.3% SB
79 Teagan Monroe Buenaventura Swim Club logo 685
79 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 685 +0.1% SB
81 Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logo 684 -1.4%
82 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 683 +0.8% PB
83 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 682 0.0%
83 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 682 +4.0% PB
83 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 682 -0.9%
86 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 682 PB
87 Alyssa Watson Irvine Novaquatics logo 682 +0.0% SB
87 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 682
89 Lauren Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 681 -1.7%
89 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logo 681 +2.3% SB
91 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 681 -0.9%
92 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club logo 680 +4.9% SB
93 Gillian Flath Diablo Aquatics logo 680 +0.9% SB
94 Katelyn Thomas Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo 679 -0.1%
94 Ashleen O'Brien Diablo Aquatics logo 679 +2.1% PB
96 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 679 +0.2% PB
97 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 678
98 Reese Hazan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 678
99 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 677 PB
99 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 677 -1.4%
101 Isabel Chien KING logo 675 -0.9%
102 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 675 +2.5% PB
103 Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logo 674 -1.2%
104 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 673 +0.2% PB
105 Lindsay Swail Lake Oswego logo 673 +4.2% SB
106 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 672 +0.2% PB
107 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 671 +4.7% SB
108 Sydney Rouse Golden West Swim Club logo 670 +2.5% SB
109 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 669 +1.7% PB
110 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 669 +1.1% SB
111 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 668 -1.7%
112 Sage Matsushima Irvine Novaquatics logo 667 -0.3%
113 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 667 -0.5%
114 Kate Leary Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 666 -2.1%
115 Katrina Sommer Irvine Novaquatics logo 665 -1.5%
116 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 663 +8.2% PB
117 Autumn D'Arcy Piranha Swim Team logo 662
117 Caroline Eckel Pleasanton Seahawks logo 662 +7.7% SB
119 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 661 -1.9%
120 Aviana Zahara Piranhas Swim Club logo 661 -1.5%
121 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 660 -0.9%
122 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 659 -2.7%
123 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 658 -1.8%
124 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 657 -1.2%
125 Leah Coffin Rancho San Dieguito logo 656 -1.1%
126 Skylar Ruggles Fox Valley Park logo 655 -0.9%
127 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logo 654 +6.3% PB
128 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo 654 +3.4% SB
129 Shayla Markle Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 654 -0.9%
130 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 652 PB
131 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 651 PB
132 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 651 +2.0% SB
133 Payton Bokowy Sandpoint West A logo 648 PB
134 Lindsay Stenstrom Denver Swim Academy logo 648 -0.1%
135 Isabella Rhodes 645
136 Paige Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 644 +2.8% SB
137 Aurora Duncan JCC Waves logo 642
138 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 642 -2.4%
138 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 642 +0.2% SB
140 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 642
141 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 640 -0.7%
142 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 639 -1.7%
143 Kirsten Votava CSP Tideriders logo 638 PB
143 Juliana Fox Pacific Athletic Club logo 638 -5.6%
145 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 632 +4.2% SB
146 Makayla Poloni Brea Aquatics logo 632 -2.2%
147 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 627 -1.1%
148 Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logo 626
149 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 625 +0.9% SB
150 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logo 624 +2.7% SB
151 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logo 623 -3.5%
152 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto logo 621 -0.3%
153 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquatics logo 620 +0.9% SB
154 Zoe Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 616 -2.0%
155 Mia Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 615 +2.0% SB
156 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 612 +0.6% SB
157 Katie Yule 594 -0.4%
158 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 588
159 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo 566 -4.7%
160 Marriott Hoffmann Gators Swim Club logo 538
Jamie Yeh Irvine Novaquatics logo DQ
Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo DQ
Maddie Deucher Austin Swim Club logo NS
Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS
Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo NS
Zoe Gawronska Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo NS
Quinn Schaedler Austin Swim Club logo NS
Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo NS
Kaitlyn McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logo NS

Events