Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 20.00 1017 PB
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 17.00 964
3 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 16.00 954 +7.3% PB
4 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo 15.00 917 +6.6% SB
5 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 14.00 910 +1.5% PB
6 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 13.00 905 -0.4%
7 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 12.00 903 +3.7% PB
8 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 11.00 883 +2.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 990 PB
2 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 947 +7.0% PB
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 933
4 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 930 +4.8% PB
5 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo 915 +6.6% SB
6 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 903 +1.2% SB
7 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 896 +2.7% PB
7 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 896 -0.7%
9 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 878 -2.2%
10 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 875 +2.5% PB
11 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 871 +0.9% PB
12 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 884 PB
13 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 868 +3.3% SB
13 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 868 PB
15 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 880 +3.9% SB
16 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 875 +1.3% SB
17 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 868 +0.3% SB
18 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logo 853 +1.0% PB
19 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 865 +0.2% PB
20 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 847 +4.3% SB
20 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 847
22 Jacey Hinton Gator Swim Club logo 863 PB
23 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 835 -0.3%
25 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 848 -1.7%
24 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 833 -1.9%
26 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 849 -0.4%
27 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 828 -1.0%
28 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 827
29 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 840 +2.1% SB
30 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 822 +0.8% PB
30 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo 822 +1.4% SB
32 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 836 +0.8% PB
32 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association logo 821 +8.3% PB
32 Lauren Hew Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 821 -0.9%
32 Margaret Gholston Race Aquatics logo 839 -1.0%
36 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo 820
36 Regan Weakley Huntsville Swim Association logo 820 +0.3% SB
38 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 819 +2.7% SB
38 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 834 +0.6% SB
40 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo 836 +3.5% PB
41 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 815 +4.2% SB
42 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 828 -0.6%
42 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 813 +2.2% PB
44 Claire Curzan 917 +0.5% PB
44 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 830 +4.5% SB
44 Parker Timken Canton City Schools logo 812 +1.0% SB
47 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 916 +0.6% SB
48 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 809
48 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo 824 +0.5% PB
50 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 856 0.0%
50 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 807 +5.6% PB
50 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 822 +5.4% PB
53 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo 804
54 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 802 +4.6% SB
55 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 801 -0.7%
56 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 849 +3.5% PB
57 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 848 -1.5%
58 Claire Newman Kronos Aquatics logo 815 -2.0%
59 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 797 +3.7% SB
59 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 811 -0.6%
61 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logo 796
61 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 813 +2.5% SB
63 Harna Minezawa Mason Manta Rays logo 809 +4.7% SB
64 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 811 +2.3% PB
64 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 808 +0.1% PB
64 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 808 +3.2% SB
64 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo 794 +4.3% SB
68 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 841
68 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 810 +3.1% PB
68 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 793 +6.6% SB
68 Missy Cundiff Snow Swimming (VA) logo 793 -1.1%
72 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 840 +2.8% SB
72 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 806 +1.5% PB
74 Sophie Clayton-Luce Marlins of Raleigh logo 791 +2.7% SB
75 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 804
76 Sara Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo 837 +0.7% PB
77 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 787 +3.6% PB
78 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 786 PB
78 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 786 +4.0% SB
80 Toni Naccarella Webster Swim Association logo 785 -1.5%
81 Heidi Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 783 -0.4%
81 Alex Slayton Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 783 +3.5% SB
83 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 797 -2.0%
84 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 780
84 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 795 +2.6% SB
86 Svea Torres East Carolina Aquatics logo 779
86 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logo 779 +0.2% PB
88 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 793 +3.2% PB
89 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 826 +1.2% PB
90 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 791 0.0%
91 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 790 -1.0%
91 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 775 +5.2% PB
91 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo 793 +4.5% PB
94 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 792 -0.8%
95 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo 790 -0.3%
95 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 787 +2.3% PB
97 Meredith Moellering M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 786 +3.7% SB
97 Lyndsey Huizenga Laker Swimming logo 786 -2.2%
99 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo 785 +2.9% SB
100 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 769 +1.0% SB
100 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 784 -0.1%
100 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logo 769 +7.8% SB
100 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 769 +4.0% PB
104 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo 786 -2.0%
104 Sydney Stricklin Liquid Lightning logo 817
106 Catharine COOPER GOMEZ Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 767 -2.0%
107 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 781 -0.1%
107 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 815 -0.7%
107 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logo 781 -1.0%
107 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 784 -0.2%
107 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 766 +2.7% SB
107 Allison Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo 766 PB
113 Katie Vasiloff Blue Wave Swimming logo 765 +0.4% SB
114 Kenna Haney New Wave (NC) logo 779 +3.4% SB
114 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 764 +1.8% SB
116 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 762 -1.1%
117 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logo 779 +2.9% PB
118 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 775 -2.0%
119 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 758 +0.1% SB
119 Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics logo 758
121 Sarah Malloy Nova of Virginia logo 755 +2.5% SB
121 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 755 PB
123 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 769
123 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 772 -0.5%
125 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 752 +0.7% SB
125 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 752 -1.4%
127 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 765 +0.5% SB
128 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 750 +1.8% SB
129 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 796 +0.2% SB
129 Anna Freyman Florida State (Club Team) logo 762 -3.1%
131 Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 746 +1.9% SB
131 MADISON NALLS York YMCA logo 746
133 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 745
134 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest logo 759
134 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 759 -1.5%
136 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 758
136 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo 758 +1.8% SB
138 Caroline McGann Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 760 +5.6% PB
139 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 758 -3.5%
140 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 788 -0.7%
141 Esme Hunter 753
142 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 751 -1.8%
143 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 728 +5.5% SB
144 Sophie Murphy Meriden Silver Fins logo 774 -2.8%
145 Lyndsey Reeve East Carolina Aquatics logo 737 -1.2%
146 Caroline Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 722 +5.0% SB
147 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 738
148 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 737 +3.2% SB
149 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 717 +3.1% SB
149 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 735
151 Laurel Sankowski SwimMAC Carolina logo 716 -2.0%
152 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 764 PB
152 Ana Pozder TAC Titans logo 715 -1.0%
154 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 819 -1.9%
154 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 729 -0.5%
156 Isabel Pennington SWIM TYDE logo 731 -2.5%
157 Chloe Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 725
158 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logo 708 -4.7%
159 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 719 -2.0%
Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo DQ
Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo DQ
Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo NS
Madison Kelly Lake Shore Swim Club logo NS