Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo PB
2 Alex Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo +7.0% PB
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo
4 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo +4.8% PB
5 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo +4.1% SB
6 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo +1.2% SB
7 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo -0.7%
7 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo +2.7% PB
9 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo -2.2%
10 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo +2.5% PB
11 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo +0.9% PB
12 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo PB
13 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo +3.3% SB
13 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo PB
15 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo +3.9% SB
16 Livvie Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo +1.3% SB
17 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo +0.3% SB
18 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logo +1.0% PB
19 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.2% PB
20 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo +4.3% SB
20 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo +6.6% SB
22 Jacey Hinton Gator Swim Club logo PB
23 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo -0.3%
25 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo -1.7%
24 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo -1.9%
26 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo -0.4%
27 Abby Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
28 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo
29 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo +2.1% SB
30 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.8% PB
30 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo +1.4% SB
32 Maggie Gholston Race Aquatics logo -1.0%
32 Lauren Hew Saint Andrew's Aquatics logo -0.9%
32 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association logo +8.3% PB
32 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +0.8% PB
36 Regan Weakley Huntsville Swim Association logo +0.3% SB
36 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo
38 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.6% SB
38 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo +2.7% SB
40 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo +3.5% PB
41 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo +4.2% SB
42 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo +2.2% PB
42 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo -0.6%
44 Parker Timken Canton City Schools logo +1.0% SB
44 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo +4.5% SB
44 Claire Curzan +0.5% PB
47 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo +0.6% SB
48 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo +0.5% PB
48 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo
50 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 0.0%
50 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo +5.6% PB
50 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo +5.4% PB
53 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo
54 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo +4.6% SB
55 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo -0.7%
56 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +3.5% PB
57 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo -1.5%
58 Claire Newman Kronos Aquatics logo -2.0%
59 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo -0.6%
59 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo +3.7% SB
61 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo +2.5% SB
61 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logo +4.1% SB
63 Harna Minezawa Mason Manta Rays logo +4.7% SB
64 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo +2.3% PB
64 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.1% PB
64 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo +4.3% SB
64 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo +3.2% SB
68 Sarah Thompson SwimAtlanta logo +3.1% PB
68 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo +6.6% SB
68 Missy Cundiff Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.1%
68 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo
72 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo +1.5% PB
72 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo +2.8% SB
74 Sophie Clayton-Luce Marlins of Raleigh logo +2.7% SB
75 Megan Judge Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team logo
76 Sara Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
77 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo +3.6% PB
78 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo +4.0% SB
78 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo PB
80 Toni Naccarella Webster Swim Association logo -1.5%
81 Alex Slayton Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo +3.5% SB
81 Heidi Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.4%
83 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo -2.0%
84 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo +2.6% SB
84 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
86 Svea Torres East Carolina Aquatics logo +1.7% SB
86 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
88 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo +3.2% PB
89 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo +1.2% PB
90 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 0.0%
91 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo -1.0%
91 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo +4.5% PB
91 Emma Alexander SwimAtlanta logo +5.2% PB
94 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo -0.8%
95 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo +2.3% PB
95 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo -0.3%
97 Lyndsey Huizenga Laker Swimming logo -2.2%
97 Meredith Moellering M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo +3.7% SB
99 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo +2.9% SB
100 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo -0.1%
100 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo +4.0% PB
100 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo +1.0% SB
100 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logo +7.8% SB
104 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo -2.0%
104 Sydney Stricklin Liquid Lightning logo
106 Catharine COOPER GOMEZ Swim Fort Lauderdale logo -2.0%
107 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo -0.2%
107 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.1%
107 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logo -1.0%
107 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo -0.7%
107 Allison Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo +5.5% PB
107 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swimming logo +2.7% SB
113 Katie Vasiloff Blue Wave Swimming logo +0.4% SB
114 Kenna Haney New Wave (NC) logo +3.4% SB
114 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo +1.8% SB
116 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo -1.1%
117 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logo +2.9% PB
118 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo -2.0%
119 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo +0.1% SB
119 Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics logo
121 Sarah Malloy Nova of Virginia logo +2.5% SB
121 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo PB
123 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo
123 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo -0.5%
125 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.7% SB
125 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
127 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.5% SB
128 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo +1.8% SB
129 Mia Shaffer SwimAtlanta logo +0.2% SB
129 Anna Freyman Florida State (CCS) logo -3.1%
131 Marie Schobel Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team logo +1.9% SB
131 MADISON NALLS York YMCA logo
133 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo
134 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest logo
134 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo -1.5%
136 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo
136 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo +1.8% SB
138 Caroline McGann Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team logo +5.6% PB
139 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo -3.5%
140 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logo -0.7%
141 Esme Hunter
142 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo -1.8%
143 Alexis Faria Lakeland Hills YMCA logo +5.5% SB
144 Sophie Murphy Meriden Silver Fins logo -2.8%
145 Lyndsey Reeve East Carolina Aquatics logo -1.3%
146 Caroline Aikins SwimAtlanta logo +5.0% SB
147 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo
148 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo +3.0% SB
149 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo
149 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo +3.1% SB
151 Laurel Sankowski SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.0%
152 Ana Pozder TAC Titans logo -1.0%
152 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo PB
154 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo -1.9%
154 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo -0.5%
156 Isabel Pennington SWIM TYDE logo -2.5%
157 Chloe Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo
158 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logo -4.7%
159 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo -2.0%
Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo DQ
Madison Kelly Lake Shore Swim Club logo NS
Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo NS
Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo DQ