Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 990
2 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 948 +1.3% PB
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 942 PB
4 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 931 +4.1% SB
5 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 917 +0.8% SB
6 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 919 +1.0% SB
7 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 911
8 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 905 -0.2%
9 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 903 +1.4% PB
10 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 896 +1.7% SB
11 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 911 +4.4% PB
12 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 908 +4.6% PB
13 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logo 891 +5.9% PB
14 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo 902 +4.0% PB
15 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 888 +5.0% PB
16 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 883 -0.8%
17 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 880 +2.4% SB
18 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 879
19 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 880 +1.3% PB
20 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 973 +0.2% PB
21 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 890 PB
22 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 870 +4.1% SB
23 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 871 +1.4% PB
24 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 867 +4.3% PB
25 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 878
26 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 904 +2.4% PB
27 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 874 +1.1% SB
28 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 857 -1.3%
29 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 900
30 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 856 -0.6%
31 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 854 +4.8% PB
32 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 841 +2.8% SB
33 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 839 +4.3% SB
34 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 842 +0.8% PB
35 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 841 -0.9%
36 Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo 840 +1.1% PB
37 Portia Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 836
38 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 837 +1.1% PB
39 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logo 831 +0.4% SB
40 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 831 +5.6% SB
40 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 875 +0.1% PB
42 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 829 +1.5% PB
43 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 831
44 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 831 +3.0% SB
45 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo 827
45 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 827
47 Caroline Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 826 +5.0% SB
48 Mandolin Nguyen Mercersburg Academy Aquatics logo 828 +3.7% SB
49 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 868 -3.2%
49 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq logo 827 +3.8% SB
51 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 921 +1.8% PB
52 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 826 +2.7% PB
53 Emma Weyant Sarasota Sharks logo 838 -1.2%
54 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 837 +0.6% SB
55 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 837 +4.5% PB
56 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 836 PB
57 Sara Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo 863 +0.0% PB
58 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 817
59 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 817 +2.3% PB
60 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 912 PB
61 Leah Braswell York YMCA logo 814 +3.6% SB
62 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 814 +3.8% PB
63 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logo 814 -2.5%
64 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo 816 +1.1% PB
65 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 812 PB
66 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 812 +2.8% PB
67 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 815 -1.0%
67 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 828 -2.0%
69 Jessica Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 827 -1.1%
70 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 826 +1.3% SB
71 Ali Robertson Crimson Aquatics logo 812
72 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo 809 PB
73 Carissa Armijo Tennessee Aquatics logo 808 +3.4% SB
74 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 809 +0.2% SB
75 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 804
76 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 804 +0.7% PB
77 Morgan Miller Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 798 +5.4% SB
78 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 801 PB
79 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 800 +5.7% PB
80 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logo 796
81 Emily Hetzer Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 796 PB
82 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 798 -1.5%
83 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo 798
84 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo 792 +2.9% PB
85 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 791 PB
86 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo 794
87 Mariah Denigan Northern KY logo 833 PB
88 Ellie Masterson Lakeside (KY) logo 789
89 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 804 -0.6%
90 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 789
91 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 802 +7.6% PB
92 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logo 786 +5.6% SB
93 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 788 +5.2% PB
94 Peyton Proffitt Nova of Virginia logo 788 +3.1% PB
95 Isabel Traba Sarasota Sharks logo 788 -0.1%
96 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 785 +5.1% SB
96 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 785
98 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo 787 +1.5% SB
99 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 800 +0.8% PB
100 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logo 784 +4.3% SB
101 Grace Reeder Western North Carolina YMCA logo 781 +6.2% SB
101 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 797 PB
103 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 784 +1.5% SB
104 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 780
105 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 780
106 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 794 -0.8%
107 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 780 +2.6% SB
108 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 780
109 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo 779 -0.2%
110 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 792
111 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 791 -0.7%
112 Sadie Runeman Crimson Aquatics logo 819 PB
113 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 790
114 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 774 +5.0% PB
115 Julia Donahue Gator Swim Club logo 773
116 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 775 +1.2% SB
117 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 775
118 Marget Shelly York YMCA logo 772 +3.0% SB
119 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 814 +0.3% PB
120 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 769 +0.9% SB
121 Rachel Lee SwimMAC Carolina logo 767 +5.7% SB
122 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 769 PB
123 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 809 +0.8% PB
124 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 779 +0.9% PB
124 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 763 +0.3% SB
126 Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logo 766 +4.9% SB
127 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo 765 +3.3% SB
128 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 759 +2.8% PB
129 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 774
129 Maddie Luther Saline Swim Team logo 760
131 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 759 PB
132 Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logo 800
132 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 756
134 Madeline King Cape Cod Swim Club logo 758
134 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 758 +5.0% SB
136 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 754
137 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 753
138 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 755
139 Kaylee Williams Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 767 +1.2% PB
140 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 754 +2.9% SB
141 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 749 +1.3% PB
142 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logo 749 PB
143 Claire Curzan 844 +0.5% SB
143 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 749 -1.5%
145 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 759 +5.5% PB
146 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo 743 +4.7% PB
146 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 743 +5.2% SB
148 Winnie Jalet Club Wolverine logo 839 +4.4% PB
149 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 742 -1.2%
150 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 756
151 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 783 -0.9%
152 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 739 +2.6% SB
153 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo 752 -1.8%
154 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 739 -0.3%
155 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 750 +2.9% SB
156 Hannah Virgin Pine Crest logo 730 -1.0%
157 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 746 -1.3%
158 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 729
159 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 825 +2.4% PB
160 Jenna Thompson 757 Swim logo 721 +2.1% SB
161 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 720 +2.8% PB
162 Angela Gambardella 735 -2.0%
163 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 716
164 Julia Cullen Bolles School Sharks logo 712
165 Erynn Black SwimMAC Carolina logo 714 -1.3%
166 Alexa Owen Nova of Virginia logo 713 +2.2% SB
167 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 713 +3.9% SB
168 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logo 725 -1.6%
169 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 753 +1.4% SB
170 Megan Zartman North Penn Aquatic Club logo 708
171 Kate Luft Hershey Aquatic Club logo 710
172 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 702
173 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 716 -2.1%
174 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 699 -1.5%
175 Katie Pollard Madison Swimming Association logo 715 -2.6%
176 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 698 +3.3% SB
177 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 786 -3.0%
178 Julianne Libler Club Wolverine logo 689 -2.1%
179 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logo 687 -2.1%
180 Logan Lawhorn Ohio State Swim Club logo 669 -1.4%
181 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo 664 -4.5%
182 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 682
183 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 622 -5.2%
184 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 624 -4.6%
Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo DQ
Katherine Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo DQ
Katie Minnich NS
Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo NS
Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo NS
Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo NS
Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo NS
Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo DQ