Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Alex Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo
2 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo +1.3% PB
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo PB
4 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo +4.1% SB
5 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo +0.8% SB
6 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.0% SB
7 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo +5.9% SB
8 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo -0.2%
9 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo +1.4% PB
10 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo +1.7% SB
11 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo +4.4% PB
12 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo +4.6% PB
13 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logo +5.9% PB
14 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo +4.0% PB
15 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo +5.0% PB
16 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo -0.8%
17 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo +2.4% SB
18 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo
19 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo +1.3% PB
20 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo +0.2% PB
21 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
22 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo +4.1% SB
23 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo +1.4% PB
24 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo +4.3% PB
25 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo
26 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo +2.4% PB
27 Anna Rice Team Greenville logo +1.1% SB
28 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo -1.3%
29 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo +7.4% SB
30 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo -0.6%
31 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo +4.8% PB
32 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo +2.8% SB
33 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo +4.3% SB
34 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Aquatics logo +0.8% PB
35 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo -0.9%
36 Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
37 Portia Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo
38 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo +1.1% PB
39 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logo +0.4% SB
40 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo +5.6% SB
40 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo +0.1% PB
42 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo +1.5% PB
43 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo
44 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo +3.0% SB
45 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo
45 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo
47 Caroline Aikins SwimAtlanta logo +5.0% SB
48 Mandolin Nguyen Mercersburg Academy (USA) logo +3.7% SB
49 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq logo +3.8% SB
49 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo -3.2%
51 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
52 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo +2.7% PB
53 Emma Weyant Sarasota Sharks logo -1.2%
54 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +0.6% SB
55 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills YMCA logo +4.5% PB
56 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo PB
57 Sara Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo +0.0% PB
58 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo
59 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo +2.3% PB
60 Rye Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo PB
61 Leah Braswell York YMCA logo +3.6% SB
62 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo +3.8% PB
63 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logo -2.5%
64 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo +1.1% PB
65 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo +6.8% PB
66 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
67 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo -2.0%
67 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo -1.0%
69 Jess Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo -1.1%
70 Izz Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo +1.3% SB
71 Ali Robertson Crimson Aquatics logo
72 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo PB
73 Carissa Armijo Tennessee Aquatics logo +3.4% SB
74 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +0.2% SB
75 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo
76 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo +0.7% PB
77 Morgan Miller Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo +5.4% SB
78 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo PB
79 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo +5.7% PB
80 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logo +5.2% SB
81 Emily Hetzer Occoquan Swimming Inc logo PB
82 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo -1.5%
83 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo
84 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo +2.9% PB
85 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo PB
86 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo
87 Mariah Denigan Northern KY logo PB
88 Ellie Masterson Lakeside (KY) logo +5.3% SB
89 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo -0.6%
90 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo
91 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo +4.4% PB
92 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logo +5.6% SB
93 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.6% PB
94 Peyton Proffitt Nova of Virginia logo +3.1% PB
95 Isabel Traba Sarasota Sharks logo -0.1%
96 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo
96 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo +5.1% SB
98 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.5% SB
99 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo +0.8% PB
100 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logo +4.3% SB
101 Grace Reeder Western North Carolina YMCA logo +6.2% SB
101 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo PB
103 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logo +1.5% SB
104 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo
105 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo
106 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo -0.8%
107 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo +2.6% SB
108 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo
109 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.2%
110 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo
111 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo -0.7%
112 Sadie Runeman Crimson Aquatics logo PB
113 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo
114 Sheridan Schreiber SwimAtlanta logo +5.0% PB
115 Julia Donahue Gator Swim Club logo
116 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo +1.2% SB
117 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo
118 Marget Shelly York YMCA logo +3.0% SB
119 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo +0.3% PB
120 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo +0.9% SB
121 Rachel Lee SwimMAC Carolina logo +5.7% SB
122 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo PB
123 Isabella Korbly United Swim Club (MA) logo +0.8% PB
124 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo +0.3% SB
124 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo +0.9% PB
126 Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logo +4.9% SB
127 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo +3.3% SB
128 Alix Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo +2.8% PB
129 Maddie Luther Saline Swim Team logo
129 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo
131 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo PB
132 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo
132 Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logo +1.8% SB
134 Madeline King Cape Cod Swim Club logo
134 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo +5.0% SB
136 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo +5.6% SB
137 Ginger Hansen Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team logo
138 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo
139 Kaylee Williams Kingfish Aquatic Club logo +1.2% PB
140 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo +2.9% SB
141 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo +1.3% PB
142 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logo PB
143 Claire Curzan +0.5% SB
143 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo -1.5%
145 Abby Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo +5.5% PB
146 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logo +4.7% PB
146 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo +5.2% SB
148 Winnie Jalet Club Wolverine logo +4.4% PB
149 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo -1.2%
150 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo +0.7% SB
151 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.9%
152 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo +2.6% SB
153 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo -1.8%
154 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo -0.3%
155 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo +2.9% SB
156 Hannah Virgin Pine Crest logo -1.0%
157 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo -1.3%
158 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
159 Gigi Johnson SwimAtlanta logo +2.4% PB
160 Jenna Thompson 757 Swim logo +2.1% SB
161 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo +2.8% PB
162 Angela Gambardella -2.0%
163 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo
164 Julia Cullen Bolles School Sharks logo
165 Erynn Black SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.3%
166 Alexa Owen Nova of Virginia logo +2.2% SB
167 Courtney Niemann SwimAtlanta logo +3.9% SB
168 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logo -1.6%
169 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo +1.4% SB
170 Megan Zartman North Penn Aquatic Club logo
171 Kate Luft Hershey Aquatic Club logo +1.7% SB
172 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo PB
173 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo -2.1%
174 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo -1.5%
175 Katie Pollard Madison Swimming Association logo -2.6%
176 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills YMCA logo +3.3% SB
177 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo -3.0%
178 Julianne Libler Club Wolverine logo -2.1%
179 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logo -2.1%
180 Logan Lawhorn Ohio State Swim Club logo -1.4%
181 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo -4.5%
182 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo
183 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo -5.2%
184 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo -4.6%
Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo DQ
Katie Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo DQ
Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo NS
Katie Minnich NS
Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo NS
Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo NS
Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo DQ
Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo NS