Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 9.00 900 +0.9% SB
10 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 7.00 865 PB
11 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 6.00 850 +3.5% SB
12 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 5.00 862 +3.8% SB
13 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 4.00 880 PB
14 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 3.00 833 +1.6% PB
15 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 2.00 831 +1.7% PB
16 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 1.00 801 +4.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 925 +4.2% SB
2 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logo 925 +5.0% SB
3 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 917 +1.5% PB
4 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 885 +3.6% SB
5 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 897 +3.5% SB
6 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 883
7 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 854 +3.5% SB
8 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 842
9 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 885 +0.2% SB
10 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 840 +3.1% SB
11 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 883 PB
12 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 853 +3.4% SB
13 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 838 +6.2% PB
14 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 851 PB
15 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 846 +2.1% PB
16 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 843 +2.3% PB
17 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 870
18 Jenna Thompson 757 Swim logo 823 +7.6% PB
19 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 822 +1.7% SB
20 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 866 PB
21 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 835 +0.0% SB
22 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 819 PB
23 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 833 +2.7% SB
24 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 819 +2.2% SB
25 Allie McDaid Peddie Aquatic Association logo 817 +1.4% SB
26 Mandolin Nguyen Mercersburg Academy Aquatics logo 830 +2.0% SB
27 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 816
28 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 815 +3.8% SB
29 Anna Martin Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 812 +4.2% SB
30 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 811 +3.0% PB
31 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 824 +1.8% SB
32 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 883 +0.4% PB
33 Hannah Virgin Pine Crest logo 808 +2.1% SB
34 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 806 PB
35 Jordyn Libler Club Wolverine logo 880 +4.0% PB
36 Katherine Baker Bolles School Sharks logo 805 +2.1% PB
37 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 804 +0.7% PB
38 Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo 816 +2.6% PB
39 Selina Reil Northern KY logo 815
40 Emma Weyant Sarasota Sharks logo 845 +4.0% PB
41 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 814 +3.2% PB
42 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 812 +3.4% SB
43 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo 809 +1.0% SB
44 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 794
45 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 836 PB
45 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 835 -0.9%
47 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 836 +1.9% PB
48 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo 791 PB
49 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 832 +4.6% SB
50 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 798 +4.8% SB
51 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logo 782
52 Emily Pye Tennessee Aquatics logo 794 -0.5%
53 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 822 +2.9% SB
54 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo 786 -1.7%
55 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 786 +3.3% SB
56 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 772
57 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logo 816 +5.8% SB
58 JESSIE MCMURRAY York YMCA logo 785 PB
59 Ellie Masterson Lakeside (KY) logo 771
60 Peyton Proffitt Nova of Virginia logo 783 -1.4%
61 Angela Gambardella 814 PB
62 Isabella Gary 809 +5.5% SB
63 Ali Robertson Crimson Aquatics logo 776 PB
64 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 761 +2.2% SB
65 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logo 761
66 Kailey Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 758 +8.9% PB
67 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 831 +5.9% PB
68 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 800 +1.6% SB
69 Gillian Burch Albany Starfish logo 768 PB
70 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 799
71 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 766 +7.9% SB
72 Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logo 765 +4.8% SB
73 Winnie Jalet Club Wolverine logo 823 +7.9% SB
74 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 792 +2.0% PB
75 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logo 793 -0.8%
76 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logo 781
77 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 749 +3.5% SB
78 Eden Bates Bolles School Sharks logo 729
79 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 772
80 Victoria Miyamoto Pine Crest logo 725
81 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 722
82 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 766 -1.4%
83 Grace Butcher Ohio State Swim Club logo 765 -3.0%
84 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 733 +0.2% SB
85 Julianne Libler Club Wolverine logo 719
86 Julia Donahue Gator Swim Club logo 718
87 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logo 730 +4.7% SB
88 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logo 707
89 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logo 681 -1.2%
90 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 709
Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo DQ
Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo NS
Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo NS