Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 48.55
955 +4.9% PB
2 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 48.72
993 +6.3% PB
3 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 49.04
928 +7.6% SB
4 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu logo 49.36
911 +4.8% PB
5 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 49.43
892 +0.7% PB
6 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 49.56
900 +3.7% PB
7 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 49.71
877 +4.8% SB
8 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 49.88
883 +5.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 49.69
878 +0.7% PB
10 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.04
860 +8.3% PB
11 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo 50.06
859 +2.5% PB
12 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 50.20
872 +1.5% SB
13 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 50.30
861 -0.6%
14 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 50.41
840
15 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 50.50
851 +1.4% PB
16 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 50.55
854 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 49.10
925
18 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 49.48
890 PB
19 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 50.36
906 +2.6% PB
20 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 50.52
835 +2.9% SB
21 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 50.64
843
22 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 50.65
828
23 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 50.69
826 -1.6%
24 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.08
821 +5.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 49.35
959 +5.1% PB
2 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 49.36
911 +3.3% SB
3 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 49.44
907 +5.9% PB
4 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu logo 49.47
905 +4.6% SB
5 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 49.68
894 +6.4% SB
6 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 49.82
871 +4.6% SB
7 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 49.96
879 +2.9% SB
8 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 50.07
858 -0.6%
9 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 50.13
855 -0.2%
10 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 50.17
874 +1.6% PB
11 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 50.27
863 +1.8% PB
12 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.36
843 +7.7% PB
13 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 50.41
855 -0.8%
13 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 50.41
861 PB
15 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo 50.43
839 +1.7% PB
15 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 50.43
839
17 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 50.51
835
18 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 50.52
850
19 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 50.52
897 +2.3% PB
20 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 50.57
847
20 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 50.57
832 -1.3%
22 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.58
846 +6.2% PB
23 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 50.59
831
24 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 50.63
829 +2.7% SB
25 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 50.66
842 -0.2%
26 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 50.70
825 -1.8%
28 Toni Naccarella Webster Swim Association logo 50.74
823 -0.7%
27 Margaret Gholston Race Aquatics logo 50.74
844 +1.2% PB
29 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 50.76
837 -1.1%
30 Madeline Bragg unattached 50.77
837 PB
31 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 50.80
820
32 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.81
820 +0.6% SB
33 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo 50.82
834 -1.7%
34 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association logo 50.94
813 +5.2% SB
35 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.97
826 +1.9% PB
36 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 51.13
803 +0.5% SB
37 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 51.17
816 +3.1% SB
38 Sara Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo 51.20
862 +3.0% PB
39 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo 51.21
819 +2.2% PB
40 Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 51.23
860 -0.4%
41 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 51.24
797 +1.9% SB
41 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 51.24
812
43 Jacey Hinton Gator Swim Club logo 51.25
817 PB
44 Claire Newman Kronos Aquatics logo 51.27
816 -0.9%
45 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logo 51.32
793
46 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 51.34
792 +0.9% SB
46 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 51.34
807 PB
48 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo 51.37
791
49 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logo 51.40
789 -0.9%
49 Regan Weakley Huntsville Swim Association logo 51.40
789 -1.0%
51 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 51.42
788 PB
52 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 51.47
786 +3.3% SB
53 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 51.53
803
53 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 51.53
797
55 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo 51.58
780 +2.5% SB
56 Kenna Haney New Wave (NC) logo 51.60
794 +4.3% SB
57 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 51.62
778 -0.8%
58 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo 51.63
778 +0.1% PB
59 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 51.64
777 -2.0%
60 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 51.67
796 +8.0% PB
61 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 51.68
876 -0.1%
61 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 51.68
795
63 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logo 51.69
775 +2.1% SB
64 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 51.73
787 -1.6%
64 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 51.73
773 -0.7%
66 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 51.74
772 +1.5% PB
67 Lauren Hew Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 51.80
769 -0.7%
68 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 51.87
780
68 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 51.87
780 -1.5%
70 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 51.91
826 +4.8% SB
71 Faith Hefner Hickory-NC logo 51.92
778 +0.2% PB
72 MADISON NALLS York YMCA logo 51.93
762 PB
73 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 51.94
777 PB
74 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 51.98
760
74 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 51.98
775 -1.4%
76 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 51.99
774
77 Sophie Clayton-Luce Marlins of Raleigh logo 52.01
758 +5.5% SB
78 Emily Hetzer Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 52.02
758 +3.2% PB
79 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 52.03
757 -2.6%
80 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 52.06
771 0.0%
81 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo 52.08
755
81 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 52.08
755 +2.3% SB
83 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 52.11
768
84 Anna Durak Hickory-NC logo 52.12
753
85 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 52.16
771
86 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 52.17
765 +5.0% SB
87 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 52.18
765
87 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logo 52.18
750
89 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 52.20
811 -1.0%
89 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 52.20
749 -2.1%
89 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 52.20
749
92 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 52.21
748 +2.8% PB
92 Harna Minezawa Mason Manta Rays logo 52.21
763 +5.2% SB
94 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.22
768 -0.7%
95 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logo 52.25
761 +0.4% PB
96 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 52.29
744 +0.7% SB
96 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 52.29
759 -1.8%
98 Heidi Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 52.30
744 +0.4% SB
99 Caroline McGann Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 52.36
761 +3.6% SB
100 Sarah Malloy Nova of Virginia logo 52.38
740 +1.6% PB
101 Maddie Luther Saline Swim Team logo 52.42
753 -0.3%
102 Sydney Stricklin Liquid Lightning logo 52.44
799
103 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 52.48
735 +2.7% SB
103 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 52.48
750 +1.6% SB
105 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 52.54
732 +3.9% SB
105 Svea Torres East Carolina Aquatics logo 52.54
732
107 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 52.57
831 -0.8%
108 Alex Slayton Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 52.60
729 +2.7% SB
109 Katie Vasiloff Blue Wave Swimming logo 52.63
728
110 Ellie Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 52.66
741 +0.8% SB
111 Abby Reardon Dig Swimming logo 52.68
745 +0.5% PB
111 Parker Timken Canton City Schools logo 52.68
725 -1.8%
111 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 52.68
745 +0.6% SB
114 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 52.69
725 +0.7% SB
115 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 52.75
736 -2.1%
116 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logo 52.78
720 -2.5%
117 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 52.79
720 +4.7% SB
118 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 52.84
737 +2.8% SB
118 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 52.84
779 -1.7%
120 Catharine COOPER GOMEZ Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 52.86
716 -1.0%
121 Sydney St Rose-Finear Victor Swim Club logo 52.95
712 PB
122 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 52.96
711
123 Portia Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 52.97
711 +2.3% PB
124 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo 53.08
726 -2.3%
125 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 53.22
699 -2.0%
126 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 53.24
712 -1.1%
127 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 53.31
709 -3.2%
128 Sophie Murphy Meriden Silver Fins logo 53.33
755 -3.3%
129 Mia Rankin Ocean County YMCA logo 53.34
693 +3.5% SB
130 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 53.43
688 +1.6% SB
131 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 53.53
698 +3.3% SB
132 Michelle Guo Cape Cod Swim Club logo 53.77
672
133 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 54.16
674 -1.4%
134 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 54.62
652 -4.8%
135 Whitney Brown Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 54.91
618 +6.3% SB
136 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 55.34
659 PB
Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS
Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo NS
Marie Schobel Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS
Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Haley Arner Swim Atlanta logo NS
Sadie Schumann Carolina Aquatic Team logo NS
Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics logo NS