Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | +8.8% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +6.0% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Sadie Runeman
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tonner DeBeer
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +6.3% | SB | |
16 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 756 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 754 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 754 | +8.6% | SB | |
20 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 733 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 716 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elly Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 706 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 679 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 854 | – | ||
2 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 811 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 802 | +6.7% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 787 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 780 | +6.7% | SB | |
6 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 770 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sadie Runeman
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 756 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 746 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tonner DeBeer
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 742 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 740 | +6.6% | SB | |
13 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 740 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 740 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 738 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 737 | +4.1% | SB | |
19 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 734 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elly Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 730 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 727 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 726 | +4.4% | SB | |
24 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 726 | +7.5% | SB | |
25 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 725 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 721 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
28 |
Rye Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Aylmer
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 718 | +6.8% | SB | |
30 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Sophie Housey
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 716 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Miller
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 716 | +4.7% | SB | |
33 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
33 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 714 | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 713 | +5.5% | SB | |
35 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
Erynn Black
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 709 | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 709 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 708 | +0.7% | SB | |
40 |
Laura Rosado
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 707 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jess Pryne
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 707 | +3.6% | SB | |
42 |
Abby Reardon
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 706 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Renee Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 706 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
45 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 704 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 704 | +3.1% | SB | |
47 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Lizzy Spears
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 700 | – | ||
49 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 699 | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 698 | +1.4% | SB | |
51 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | – | PB | |
52 |
Claire Russell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 695 | +7.3% | PB | |
53 |
Ellie Masterson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 694 | +4.7% | SB | |
54 |
Kensley Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 694 | +4.7% | SB | |
55 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sarah Sorensen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 692 | – | ||
57 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 691 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Morgan Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
60 |
Casey Chung
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 689 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 688 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 688 | +5.5% | PB | |
63 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 686 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Scheider
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 685 | +4.6% | SB | |
65 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
66 |
Morgan Miller
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 681 | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 680 | +0.1% | SB | |
68 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
70 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 676 | +1.2% | SB | |
71 |
Olivia Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 675 | +0.9% | SB | |
73 |
Kenna Haney
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 673 | +4.0% | PB | |
74 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 673 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 671 | +2.6% | SB | |
76 |
Esme Hunter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
77 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
78 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 669 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 668 | +5.9% | SB | |
80 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 667 | – | ||
80 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | +0.5% | SB | |
82 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
83 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
84 |
Liza Whitmire
ATOM
|
ATOM | 665 | +1.7% | SB | |
85 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 664 | – | ||
85 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | +5.2% | SB | |
87 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
88 |
Kate Luft
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 660 | +2.7% | SB | |
89 |
Savannah Mitchell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 659 | +3.4% | SB | |
90 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 659 | +3.4% | SB | |
91 |
Mary Grace Copeland
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 659 | +3.3% | PB | |
92 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 658 | +3.4% | SB | |
93 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
93 |
Claire Donan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 658 | +3.3% | PB | |
95 |
rachel Saxon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 657 | +3.5% | PB | |
96 |
Mando Nguyen
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 656 | +2.7% | SB | |
97 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 653 | – | ||
98 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 650 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Joy Jiang
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 649 | +1.2% | SB | |
100 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 648 | +1.8% | SB | |
100 |
Krista Wheeler
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
102 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
103 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 647 | – | ||
104 |
Macey Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 647 | 0.0% | ||
105 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
106 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
107 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 633 | +4.1% | SB | |
108 |
Dallas Woods
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 632 | -0.9% | ||
109 |
Caroline Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 631 | +6.5% | SB | |
110 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 628 | +4.0% | SB | |
111 |
Grayson Payne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 625 | -2.6% | ||
112 |
Brynna Wolfe
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 624 | +6.2% | SB | |
113 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 622 | +2.0% | SB | |
114 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 621 | +3.6% | SB | |
115 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | – | ||
116 |
Mattie Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 615 | – | ||
117 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 610 | +2.4% | SB | |
118 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 610 | +1.2% | SB | |
119 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 609 | -2.2% | ||
120 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
121 |
Grace Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 601 | -4.0% | ||
122 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 600 | – | ||
123 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 598 | – | ||
124 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 592 | +1.9% | SB | |
125 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 590 | +7.3% | SB | |
126 |
Kobie Melton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 562 | +0.0% | SB | |
127 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Hook
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | ||
– |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Tichenor
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Curzan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Hew
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |