Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Swim-off
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jenna Thompson 757 Swim logo 852 +4.3% PB
2 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 895 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1001
2 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 979 +4.7% SB
3 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 937 +1.8% PB
4 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 954 +4.8% PB
5 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 903
6 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 894 +1.5% SB
7 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 912
8 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 891 +4.7% SB
9 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 970 +1.9% PB
10 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 879 +2.0% SB
11 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logo 899 +5.7% SB
12 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logo 871 +4.6% SB
13 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 868
13 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo 868 +4.7% PB
13 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 868 +6.4% PB
16 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 860 PB
17 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 877 +4.6% PB
18 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logo 873 +2.0% PB
19 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 850 +1.3% PB
20 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 871 -0.8%
21 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 892 +2.8% SB
22 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 891 +4.6% SB
23 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 845 +3.4% PB
24 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 842
26 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 886 +2.7% PB
25 Jenna Thompson 757 Swim logo 842 +3.8% PB
27 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 863 +0.0% PB
28 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 885 -3.0%
29 Logan Lawhorn Ohio State Swim Club logo 861 +0.2% PB
30 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 881 +3.5% SB
30 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 837 -0.1%
32 Mandolin Nguyen Mercersburg Academy Aquatics logo 857 +2.5% SB
33 Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 884 +3.0% PB
34 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 854 +0.8% SB
35 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 853 +2.5% SB
36 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 878 +0.5% PB
37 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 848 +1.0% PB
38 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 844 +2.9% PB
39 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 822 +1.6% SB
40 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 872 +5.6% SB
41 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 841 +1.0% PB
41 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 819 +4.8% SB
43 Allie McDaid Peddie Aquatic Association logo 818 +3.9% SB
44 JESSIE MCMURRAY York YMCA logo 838 +5.0% PB
44 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logo 861 +0.2% PB
46 Grace Butcher Ohio State Swim Club logo 861 -1.2%
46 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logo 861 +6.1% PB
48 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 812 -2.6%
49 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 812 +3.1% SB
50 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 862 -0.6%
51 Emily Pye Tennessee Aquatics logo 832 -1.6%
52 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 831 +2.3% SB
53 Angela Gambardella 854 -0.4%
54 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 828 +0.9% PB
55 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 891 -0.4%
56 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo 850 +3.7% SB
57 Anna Martin Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 802
58 Jordyn Libler Club Wolverine logo 887 +5.7% PB
59 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo 822 -1.2%
60 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 847 +3.1% PB
61 Vivian Mudry Soundview Family YMCA logo 846 PB
61 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 796 +2.2% SB
63 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 792
64 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 877 +5.6% PB
65 Katie Pollard Madison Swimming Association logo 835
66 Julianne Libler Club Wolverine logo 788 +0.7% SB
67 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 808 +0.6% SB
68 Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 807
69 Winnie Jalet Club Wolverine logo 869 +5.3% SB
69 Selina Reil Northern KY logo 805 PB
71 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logo 804 +0.3% SB
72 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 833 +4.7% PB
73 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 802
74 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 801 +2.3% SB
75 Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo 800 +1.7% SB
76 Gillian Burch Albany Starfish logo 800 -1.9%
77 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 775 -1.5%
78 Hannah Virgin Pine Crest logo 775 -1.9%
79 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logo 819 -1.9%
80 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 795 +3.9% SB
81 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logo 767 -1.9%
82 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 817 -0.7%
83 Isabella Gary 815 +1.0% PB
84 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo 785 +3.6% SB
85 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 807 +0.7% SB
86 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 803 -1.3%
87 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 756 +4.7% SB
87 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo 778 -2.4%
89 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 775
90 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 775
91 Kailey Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 753 +0.7% PB
92 Emma Weyant Sarasota Sharks logo 793 +6.3% PB
93 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 795 +2.1% SB
94 Victoria Miyamoto Pine Crest logo 738 -1.0%
95 Haley Altman Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 758 +4.2% SB
96 Eden Bates Bolles School Sharks logo 735 -1.8%
97 Svea Torres East Carolina Aquatics logo 725
98 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 739 +3.3% SB
99 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 736 -0.7%
100 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 709 -0.9%
101 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 718 +2.1% SB
102 Keri Golden Y-Spartaquatics logo 709 +3.3% SB
Katherine Baker Bolles School Sharks logo DQ
Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo NS
Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo NS