Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 20.00 981 +4.8% PB
2 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logo 17.00 943 +0.4% SB
3 Jack Walker SwimMAC Carolina logo 16.00 973 +6.3% SB
4 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 15.00 936 -0.7%
5 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 14.00 910 +3.8% PB
6 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 13.00 929 +1.2% PB
7 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 12.00 877 +3.5% PB
8 Glenn Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 11.00 825 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Walker SwimMAC Carolina logo 958 +5.8% SB
2 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logo 918 -0.5%
3 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 929 +2.9% SB
4 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 914 -1.5%
5 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 897 +3.4% PB
6 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 912 +0.6% PB
7 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 883 +4.2% PB
8 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 880 +3.6% PB
9 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 888
10 Glenn Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 853 PB
11 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logo 864
12 Skyler Cook-Weeks Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 851 +1.9% SB
13 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 872 +0.2% PB
14 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 871 +4.3% PB
15 Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logo 847 +2.6% PB
16 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 866 +10.6% PB
17 Bradley Dunham Swim Atlanta logo 844 +1.9% PB
18 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 854 -0.3%
19 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logo 833
20 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo 821 +1.6% PB
21 Hayden Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 820 -1.5%
22 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 851 -0.8%
23 ANDY THOMAS Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 818 +5.5% SB
24 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 850 PB
25 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 922 0.0%
25 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 826 +3.3% SB
27 Josh Cohen Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 843 +3.1% PB
28 Noland Deas Swim Atlanta logo 810 +3.8% PB
29 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 809 -0.3%
30 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 808 +1.7% SB
31 Corey Shepard Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 808
32 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 818 +1.1% SB
33 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 838 +3.0% PB
34 Matt Lequang Hamilton Area YMCA logo 837 +5.0% PB
35 Emils Jurcik Delaware Swim Team logo 815 +2.7% PB
36 Andrew Matejka Gator Swim Club logo 813 0.0%
37 Nathan stern Peddie Aquatic Association logo 811 +2.7% SB
38 Kyle Worrell MLY Phoenix logo 798
39 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 830 +0.3% PB
40 Robbie Epler SwimMAC Carolina logo 796 +7.3% SB
41 Alex Ballard Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 806 +3.4% PB
42 Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 827 +5.1% PB
43 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 898 +1.4% PB
44 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 822 +0.3% PB
45 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo 801 +1.4% PB
46 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 817 -0.8%
47 Curtis Wiltsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 783 +1.5% SB
48 Brennen Doss Quest Swimming logo 794 +1.1% SB
49 Keegan Walsh Swim Atlanta logo 790 +7.1% PB
50 Jack Dubois Swim Atlanta logo 789 -2.5%
51 Graham Hertweck Star Aquatics logo 777 +5.9% SB
52 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 882 +3.3% PB
52 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 882 PB
54 David Gray Stingrays logo 784
55 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 773
56 KEVIN LIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 783 +1.7% SB
57 Kenneth Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 803 +6.5% PB
58 Nick Talati South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 781 +2.9% SB
59 Matt Fenlon Rivertown Aquatics logo 876 PB
60 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logo 780 +7.1% PB
61 AIDAN DALY North Penn Aquatic Club logo 778
62 Matthew Fadel Carolina Aquatic logo 776 PB
63 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 775 +2.2% PB
64 Jack Gray Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 774
65 Jack VanDeusen Loggerhead Aquatics logo 793 +0.4% PB
66 Chet Dobson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 761
66 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logo 793 -0.8%
68 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 789 +2.1% PB
69 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 862 -1.2%
70 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo 765 -2.7%
71 Nico Ortega Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 763
72 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 750 +2.2% SB
73 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 779 +0.1% SB
74 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 779 -3.3%
75 Hunter Pigg Marlins of Raleigh logo 758 +2.5% SB
76 Cole Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 745 +0.3% SB
77 Josh Fletcher SwimMAC Carolina logo 756 +7.9% PB
77 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 851 +2.0% SB
79 Baris Denizli Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 753 +2.6% PB
80 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 772 PB
81 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 740
81 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 772 +4.8% PB
83 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 770 +5.4% PB
83 Zac Zwijacz Schenectady-Sara logo 749
85 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 768 -1.6%
86 Tavis Siebert 842 +3.5% SB
87 Davis Payne TAC Titans logo 731 -0.3%
88 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 738 -1.7%
89 Daniel Jacobs Pine Crest logo 734 -3.6%
90 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 753 -1.0%
91 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 732 +6.3% SB
92 John Sampson Dayton Raiders logo 731 +1.3% SB
93 Sam Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 719 -0.4%
94 Marcus Hodgson Chelsea Piers logo 820
95 Brendan Driscoll Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 721 -1.5%
96 Boone Brothers Mercersburg Academy Aquatics logo 691 +5.1% SB
97 Garrison Herfel Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 687 +3.6% SB
98 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim Team logo 697 -2.6%
99 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 697 -1.1%
100 Jan Collazo Torres Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 716 +0.7% SB
101 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logo 713 -3.5%
102 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo 691 -0.5%
103 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 675
104 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logo 680 -2.5%
105 Benjamin Brewer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 655
106 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo 655
107 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logo 632 -1.7%
108 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logo 617 -4.9%
109 Kyle DiMatteo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 613
Max Walther Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo NS
Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Alex Boratto Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo NS
Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo NS
Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo NS
Piotr Kurleto Baylor Swim Club logo NS
Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo NS
Miguel Cancel Gulliver Swim Club logo NS
Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logo NS
Caleb Harrington Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS