Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 11 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Evan Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 743 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 706 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 848 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 759 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Ryan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 674 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 667 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 695 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 663 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 641 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
30 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 615 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 651 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 797 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 796 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 755 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 826 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 808 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 724 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 723 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 731 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 731 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 689 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 687 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 720 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 690 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 688 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Evan Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 712 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 682 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 817 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 736 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 691 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 655 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 645 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 795 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 645 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 716 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 631 | – | ||
35 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 635 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 627 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 780 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Spencer Franklin
Towson
|
Towson | 622 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 653 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
42 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 695 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Teddy Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 621 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Sam Smiddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
45 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 643 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
48 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Michael Lawson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 604 | – | ||
50 |
Nathan Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 599 | +4.7% | PB | |
52 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 626 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 595 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Caleb Bergstrom
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 585 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 613 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 583 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 574 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Justin Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 561 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 586 | +2.9% | PB | |
61 |
Cameron Kubik
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 565 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 600 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 526 | +5.0% | PB | |
65 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 592 | -4.1% | ||
66 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 589 | -2.6% | ||
67 |
Michael Stoski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 512 | -7.4% | ||
68 |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 495 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Emerson Vera
Morris County
|
Morris County | 492 | – | PB | |
70 |
Roshan Paul
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 522 | -5.4% | ||
71 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 468 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Benito Countouris
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 434 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 419 | -4.4% | ||
74 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 459 | – | ||
– |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |