Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
1 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 18 | +9.4% | PB | |
3 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | +5.9% | SB | |
4 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Danica Delaquis
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 765 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Madison Preiss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 739 | – | ||
19 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 751 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Kylie Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tara Chapman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 732 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 748 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 718 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 807 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
27 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 745 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
29 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 737 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Van Berkom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 713 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 745 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 863 | +7.0% | SB | |
2 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 854 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 822 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 794 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
8 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 770 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
10 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 784 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 778 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Danica Delaquis
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
14 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 796 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 756 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 749 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 747 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kylie Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 731 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 746 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tara Chapman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison Preiss
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 728 | – | ||
24 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abbey Schneider
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 727 | – | ||
26 |
Megan Van Berkom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 717 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Monica Blake
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 704 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 754 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 703 | +1.1% | SB | |
33 |
Katelyn Sauder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 702 | +5.2% | SB | |
34 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 751 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 701 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
38 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 699 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 667 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 707 | – | PB | |
42 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
43 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 653 | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 648 | +4.2% | SB | |
45 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 792 | – | ||
46 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
48 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 636 | -4.2% | ||
50 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 627 | +0.2% | SB | |
52 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 674 | +0.1% | SB | |
53 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
55 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 590 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 599 | -3.4% | ||
57 |
Sara Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 569 | -3.9% | ||
58 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
59 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 533 | -0.1% |