Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jun. 27, 2017 - Jul. 01, 2017
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

1500 Free Women

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Leah Smith Cavalier Swimmin 16:01.02
 
1038 PB
2 Hannah Moore Wolfpack Elite 16:08.68
 
1016 +1.5% PB
3 Ashley Twichell North Carolina Aquatic Club 16:10.63
 
1010 PB
4 Allyson Mchugh Penn State logo 16:16.20
 
876
5 Sierra Schmidt Club Wolverine 16:19.59
 
985 +1.7% SB
6 Ariel Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics 16:22.94
 
975 PB
7 Joy Field Magnolia Aquatic 16:27.91
 
961
8 Megan Byrnes Stanford Swimming 16:28.60
 
959 +0.8% PB
9 Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat 16:29.10
 
958
10 Taylor Ault La Mirada Armada 16:30.36
 
954 PB
11 Maddie Donohoe The Fish 16:30.74
 
973 +2.9% PB
12 Ashley Neidigh Auburn Aquatics 16:32.76
 
948 +3.0% PB
13 Leah Stevens Stanford Swimming 16:34.05
 
944 +0.2% PB
14 Cierra Runge Wisconsin Aquatics 16:34.45
 
943
15 Chase Travis Nation's Capital Swim Club 16:35.81
 
995 +0.9% PB
16 Chenoa Devine DART Swimming 16:37.31
 
935 +0.1% PB
17 Cassandra Jernberg Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 16:37.44
 
935 PB
18 Isabella Rongione Nation's Capital Swim Club 16:42.37
 
921
19 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh 16:43.24
 
919
20 Kira Zubar Mizzou Swim Team 16:43.82
 
917 PB
21 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic 16:45.59
 
917 PB
22 Autumn Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics 16:47.69
 
906 PB
23 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club 16:50.77
 
898
24 Leah Braswell York YMCA 16:55.28
 
886 -0.7%
25 Emily Hetzer Occoquan Swimming Inc 16:57.47
 
880 +3.6% PB
26 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics 16:57.50
 
880 +1.4% PB
27 Sandra Soe Santa Clara Swim Club 16:58.45
 
877 PB
28 Zoe Thatcher Auburn Aquatics 16:58.77
 
876 PB
29 Paige Kelly Wildcat Aquatics 16:59.59
 
874 PB
30 Kathryn Painter Wildcat Aquatics 17:00.61
 
871
31 Cecilia Williams Cavalier Swimmin 17:01.54
 
869 PB
32 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks 17:05.75
 
858
33 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club 17:08.75
 
850
34 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks 17:09.62
 
852 +0.9% SB
35 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn 17:16.04
 
830
36 Makayla Sargent Victor Swim Club 17:20.08
 
820
37 Emma Chard Boise YMCA 17:21.91
 
815
38 Shae Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club 17:36.29
 
782