Swimcloud
Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo 20.00 946 +3.4% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 17.00 899 +1.0% PB
3 Asia Seidt Lakeside (KY) logo 16.00 890 PB
4 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 15.00 867 PB
5 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logo 14.00 846 +2.4% SB
6 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logo 13.00 844 -0.6%
7 Lisa Bratton Texas A&M logo 12.00 829 -0.2%
8 Kylie Stewart Athens Bulldogs logo 11.00 806 -0.6%
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 9.00 862 +0.6% SB
10 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 7.00 855 +1.8% SB
11 Tevyn Waddell Minnesota logo 6.00 852 PB
12 Melissa Postoll Northwestern Uni logo 5.00 836 +0.1% SB
13 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics logo 4.00 835 +2.1% PB
14 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 3.00 835 PB
15 Erin Voss Alto Swim Club logo 2.00 818 -1.4%
16 Clara Smiddy Michigan logo 1.00 810 +1.0% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kathleen Baker Team Elite logo 899 +1.7% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 890 +0.6% PB
3 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 880 PB
4 Lisa Bratton Texas A&M logo 872 +1.5% SB
5 Asia Seidt Lakeside (KY) logo 870 PB
6 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logo 865 +0.3% PB
7 Kylie Stewart Athens Bulldogs logo 862 +1.6% SB
8 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logo 862 +3.1% PB
9 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 857 +0.4% SB
10 Melissa Postoll Northwestern Uni logo 857 +0.9% PB
11 Tevyn Waddell Minnesota logo 846 PB
12 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics logo 842 +2.3% PB
13 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 833 PB
14 Clara Smiddy Michigan logo 831 +1.9% SB
15 Erin Voss Alto Swim Club logo 825 -1.1%
16 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 821 +0.5% SB
17 Elise Haan Wolfpack Elite logo 812 +1.6% PB
18 Hannah Stevens Mizzou Swim Team logo 806
19 Cameron McHugh Tucson Ford logo 804
20 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club logo 799 +0.2% SB
21 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 796 +2.0% PB
22 Chloe Hicks H2okie Aquatics logo 792 PB
22 Rachel Matsumura Indiana logo 792 -0.2%
24 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 792 +2.4% PB
25 Eva Merrell Aquazot Swim Club logo 791 -3.0%
26 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics logo 790 +1.3% PB
27 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 789 PB
28 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina logo 788 -0.1%
29 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 787 +0.8% SB
30 Alexandra Szekely Alto Swim Club logo 784 -1.5%
31 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logo 781 PB
32 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics logo 780 -1.7%
33 Kyra Sarazen Irish Aquatics logo 775 +5.1% SB
34 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 773
35 Paige Madden City of Mobile Swim Association logo 772 +7.3% SB
36 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logo 770
37 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 770 PB
38 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 767 PB
39 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 766 PB
40 JENNIFER LATHROP Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 766 +1.0% PB
41 Erin Falconer Auburn Aquatics logo 765 PB
42 Destiny Nelson 764
43 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 764 +1.7% SB
44 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 764 +0.2% SB
45 Emma Schanz UCLA logo 762 -1.5%
46 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logo 762 +0.4% SB
46 Chantal Nack Minnesota logo 762 PB
48 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 760 -0.3%
49 Sofie Underdahl Louisville logo 756 +0.0% PB
50 Mariah Denigan Northern KY logo 756 +0.5% PB
51 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 754 +1.2% SB
52 Reese Hazan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 754 +4.8% PB
53 Emily Slabe North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 753 +5.3% SB
54 Kristen Romano LIAC logo 752 +2.4% SB
55 Samantha Shelton Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 752 -1.0%
56 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 747 +3.3% SB
57 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 746 +0.0% SB
58 Maddie Donohoe The Fish logo 743 -0.6%
59 Micah Bohon Tennessee logo 743 +2.5% PB
59 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 743 -0.3%
61 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 742 PB
62 Emily Cornell Gamecock Aquatic logo 740 PB
63 Emma Seiberlich 740
64 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 738 PB
65 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 738 +0.3% SB
66 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 736 +0.2% SB
66 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 736
66 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 736 +5.4% SB
69 Phoebe Bacon Nations Capital Swim Club logo 732 -1.9%
70 Sydney Sell Lakeside (KY) logo 731
71 COURTNEY HARNISH York YMCA logo 728 -1.9%
72 Alexandra Nelson Baylor Swim Club logo 726 -1.3%
73 Maddie Hess Duke Aquatics logo 725 +0.1% SB
74 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 718 -1.9%
75 Darby Goodwin Villanova Univ logo 717 +0.4% PB
76 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logo 715 PB
76 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 715
78 Hannah Leach Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 709 +0.6% SB
79 Emily Meilus Machine Aquatics logo 707
80 Kyndal Phillips KING logo 706 +3.1% PB
81 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 702 -1.0%
82 Zoe Gawronska The Woodlands Swim Team logo 699 -1.8%
83 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 699 PB
84 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logo 694 +0.3% SB
85 Joanna Wu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 680
86 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 676
87 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 674 +1.8% SB
88 Caroline Hauder SwimMAC Carolina logo 666 +0.8% SB
89 Hannah Gouger LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 652 +3.2% SB
90 Reni Moshos North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 606
Gabrielle Deloof Michigan logo NS
Ally Howe Alto Swim Club logo NS
Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo NS
Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logo NS
Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo DNF
Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo NS