Swimcloud
Arena Pro Swim Series - Mesa

Arena Pro Swim Series - Mesa

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ali DeLoof Club Wolverine logo 884 -1.2%
2 Mie Oe NIELSEN Aalborg svømmeklub logo 842 +0.1% SB
3 Kendyl Stewart Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 818 +0.9% SB
4 Simone Manuel 817 PB
5 Claire Adams 817
6 Erin Voss 783
7 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 779
8 Eva Merrell Aquazot Swim Club logo 775
9 Gabi FA'AMAUSILI New Zealand logo 763 -1.5%
10 Casey Fanz Cardinal Aquatics logo 762
11 Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Canyons Aquatic Club logo 761
12 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics logo 760 +2.5% SB
13 Katrina Konopka 760
14 Cameron McHugh 758
15 Alina Kendzior Cardinal Aquatics logo 755
16 Estela Davis Ortiz Grand Canyon Aqu logo 750
17 Etiene MEDEIROS Sesi-Sp logo 746
18 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 742
19 Lainey Visscher Cardinal Aquatics logo 742
20 Ingibjorg Jonsdottir 733 PB
21 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 732
22 Samiha Mohsen Grand Canyon Aqu logo 732
23 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 729
24 Kelsi Boocock New Zealand logo 727 -0.6%
25 Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club logo 725
26 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 724
27 Alexandra Malazdrewicz 713 -0.8%
28 Jenna Bauer 708
29 Izzi Clark Rockwood Swim Club logo 703
30 Annabelle Paterson New Zealand logo 699
31 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 679
32 Montana Lloyd Desert Storm Swimming logo 678
33 Paige Flynn New Zealand logo 672 +1.9% SB
34 Daynara DE PAULA Sesi-Sp logo 672
35 Nicole Oliva 669 -2.8%
36 Roxanne Yu Miami Swimming logo 667
37 Agata Magner Southern Methodi logo 661 +0.3% PB
38 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 657
39 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 655
40 Sophie Velitchkov Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 651
41 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 648 PB
42 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 647 -2.5%
43 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 644 -1.7%
44 Josephine Marsh 641
45 Ashley Sutherland 637
46 Eva Gliozeryte Southern Methodi logo 636 -1.2%
47 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquat logo 632
48 Kaela McKee 629
49 Abby Koczo Texas Ford Aquat logo 623 -0.4%
50 Julia Wolf 623
51 Maria fernanda Montiel 615
52 Cathy Teng 609 +1.0% PB
53 Joyce Kwok Team Suffolk logo 609 -2.1%
54 Konoha Shinada 608
55 Josephine Panitz Empire Swimming logo 606
56 Kara Eisenmann Lakeside (TX) logo 605 -0.2%
57 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logo 595 PB
58 Eva Kim KING logo 593 PB
59 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 556
60 SJ Porter Lakeside (TX) logo 554
61 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders logo 546 -1.2%
Karis Fuller DQ
Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo NS
Kaitlyn McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Olivia Smoliga NS
Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Fanny Teijonsalo Swim Florida logo NS
Katie Latham NS
Eleanna Koutsouveli Houston Cougar logo NS
Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo NS