Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logo 813 0.0%
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 789 -0.3%
3 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 764 +1.1% PB
4 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 761 -2.0%
5 Carly Cummings Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 752 -2.3%
6 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 737 -1.4%
7 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 736 -1.4%
8 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 730 -0.6%
9 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 704 +0.5% SB
10 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 685 +1.0% PB
11 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo 676 -0.6%
12 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 675 +0.5% PB
13 Abby Maoz Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 672 -2.0%
14 Gillian Burch Albany Starfish logo 660 -1.5%
15 Samantha Kim Weston Swimming Inc. logo 659 +0.5% SB
16 Miku Takabayashi Blue Devil Aquatics logo 658 +1.1% PB
17 Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic Club logo 658 -2.0%
18 Maggie Wyngowski Schenectady-Sara logo 657 0.0%
19 Amber Diehl Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 655 -2.1%
20 Kate Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo 652 +1.3% PB
21 Katie Pollock Victor Swim Club logo 650 +0.9% PB
22 Esther Lin Westchester Aquatic Club logo 649 +1.1% PB
23 Riley Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logo 644 +0.1% PB
24 Angela Gambardella Hamden-North Hav logo 640 -0.3%
25 Kendra Graham 638 -0.3%
26 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 636 -1.6%
27 Grace Nikolski Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo 631 -0.3%
28 Heather Wong Bergen Barracudas logo 630 -1.5%
29 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 629 -2.6%
30 Tenzin Nordon Commonwealth Swimming logo 628 +1.8% PB
31 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo 625 -2.1%
32 Carolyn Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 624 -0.7%
33 Nina Fitzgerald Eastern Express Swim Team logo 616 -1.2%
34 Victoria Krivitsky Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 615 -1.3%
35 Elle Morse Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 608 -2.4%
36 Sabrina Vumbacco Westchester Aquatic Club logo 607 -0.2%
37 Natalie Morse Schenectady-Sara logo 604 -1.1%
38 Lauren Byrne Jersey Gators logo 604 +1.8% PB
39 Reilly McManus Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 602 -1.1%
40 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 602 -0.3%
40 Clare Brown Upper Valley logo 602 -1.5%
42 Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team logo 602 +0.6% PB
43 Kyleigh Harms Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 601 -0.7%
44 Issy Hiller Upper Valley logo 600 -2.1%
45 Kate Diraimo Bulldog Aquatic logo 599 -0.2%
46 Catherine Graham Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 598 +0.2% PB
47 Isabelle Peel X-Cel Swimming logo 596 -0.7%
48 Phoebe Slaughter Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo 596
49 Alexa Lantin Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 592 -0.3%
50 Amelia Wootton Western Connecticut YMCA logo 588 +1.6% SB
51 Monica Wintermute Eastern Express Swim Team logo 586 -0.9%
52 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo 585 +0.8% PB
53 Audrey Duvall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 585 -1.3%
54 Maya Carragher Morris County logo 583 +0.2% SB
55 Abigail Thrall Aquabears logo 581 -0.8%
55 Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team logo 581 +1.0% PB
57 Meaghan Driscoll Solo Acquatics logo 580 +2.6% PB
58 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 580 0.0%
59 Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team logo 576 +0.3% PB
60 Victoria Ambrose Solo Acquatics logo 576 +0.3% PB
61 Emily Mendelson Western Connecticut YMCA logo 573 -1.4%
62 Sam Russell North Jersey Barracudas logo 572 -2.5%
63 Alex Lindgren Crimson Aquatics logo 571 -1.6%
64 Kendall Paolicelli Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 571 -1.5%
65 Taylor Gray Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 568 +0.1% PB
66 Catherine Fan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 568 -0.1%
67 Colleen Whittaker Commonwealth Swimming logo 567 -0.6%
68 Ana Neff-Jendrasko Portland Porpoises logo 565 -0.8%
69 Courtney Moane Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo 565 -0.7%
70 Ashley Patras-Lancey New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 563 -1.6%
70 Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 563 +1.2% PB
72 Miranda Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo 563 +1.9% SB
73 Madison Eufer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 563 +0.8% PB
74 Danielle Cianciotto Freedom Aquatics logo 562 -0.6%
75 Hailey Wetherbee Islanders Aquatics logo 562 -1.9%
76 Nicole Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo 561 -1.2%
77 Samantha McStocker Weston Swimming Inc. logo 561 +1.5% PB
78 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 560 -2.9%
79 Abigail Gibbons Aqua Gems logo 560 -1.6%
80 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 559 -1.4%
81 Melanie Fosko X-Cel Swimming logo 558 -0.6%
82 Hannah Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 558 -1.3%
83 Gillian Camperlengo Westchester Aquatic Club logo 558 +0.3% SB
84 Amanda Heinz Team Suffolk logo 555 -0.8%
85 Jess Freund Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 554 -2.9%
85 Briana Liew QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 554 +0.7% PB
87 Hannah Benavides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 552 -1.5%
88 Julia Martin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 551 -1.1%
88 Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic Club logo 551 -1.4%
90 Lauren Siegel Patriot Swim Team logo 549 -1.5%
91 Demitra McClung Rivertown Aquatics logo 549 -1.2%
92 Lauren Joyce Central Jersey A logo 548 -0.6%
93 Emma Hall Concord YMCA Sai logo 548 -2.0%
94 LISA GHERBI Commonwealth Swimming logo 547 -1.0%
95 Eva Guo Long Island Express logo 546 -2.0%
96 Morgen Hall Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 546 +2.5% PB
97 Abbie Santos Hawks Swimming Association logo 545 -1.4%
98 Savannah Sargent Victor Swim Club logo 544 +1.4% PB
99 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 539 -3.1%
100 Mary Nichols Rivertown Aquatics logo 537 -2.1%
101 Paige Eaton Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 537 -2.4%
102 Olivia Fassett Chelsea Piers logo 536 -2.1%
103 Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos logo 535 -0.2%
104 Erin Ruane Central Jersey A logo 534 -2.4%
105 Leigha Kosakowski Delmar Dolfins logo 531 -2.5%
106 Shannon Leary Aquabears logo 529 -1.0%
107 Alexa O'Connor Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 529 -0.5%
108 Mary Zagrobelny East Aurora Swim Team logo 528 -3.4%
109 Lindsay Kalinowski Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 525 -0.6%
110 Nicole Calianese Bergen Barracudas logo 521 -1.2%
111 Sadie Wallis Victor Swim Club logo 520 -5.9%
112 Katherine Morrissey Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 520 -0.8%
112 Jillian Smerechniak Islanders Aquatics logo 520 -6.3%
114 Katie Szum Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 517 -0.6%
115 Suzanne Sokolowski Webster Swim Association logo 511 -2.7%
116 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo 508 -5.6%
117 Marissa Chow West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 508 -5.2%
118 Abigail Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo 500 -7.1%
119 Emily Blatt United Swim Club (MA) logo 500 -5.2%
120 Sarah McAndrew Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team logo 497 -4.7%
121 Ingrid Rosko Crimson Aquatics logo 489 -2.7%
122 Yana Quel Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 488 -5.8%
123 Alice Dauchez Asphalt Green logo 469 -0.6%
Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo DQ
Casey Delano Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Emily Weiss Flying Dolphins logo NS