Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carly Cummings Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 750 -3.1%
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 745 -3.2%
3 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 735 +0.2% PB
4 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 727 +0.6% PB
5 Miku Takabayashi Blue Devil Aquatics logo 726 -1.4%
6 Maggie Wyngowski Schenectady-Sara logo 715 -1.1%
7 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 705 +1.4% PB
8 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 700 -0.8%
9 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 682 +1.8% PB
10 Victoria Ambrose Solo Acquatics logo 681 +0.2% PB
11 Joy Jiang Westchester Aquatic Club logo 680 -0.2%
12 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logo 679 +0.2% PB
13 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 677 -3.9%
14 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 676 +0.1% PB
15 Alyssa Helak Victor Swim Club logo 674
16 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 671 -0.5%
17 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 668 -0.3%
18 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 659 -2.0%
19 Kelly Montesi Chelsea Piers logo 657 -4.3%
20 Maeve Rosko Crimson Aquatics logo 656 -1.2%
21 Grace Moore Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 655 +0.1% PB
22 Amelia Wootton Western Connecticut YMCA logo 654 -0.2%
23 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo 653 -1.6%
24 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 653 -1.2%
25 Summer Smith Aquabears logo 653 -1.4%
26 Caroline Gmelich Central Jersey A logo 650 -3.2%
27 Katie Pollock Victor Swim Club logo 649 -1.7%
28 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 648 -2.4%
29 Abigail Thrall Aquabears logo 645 +0.7% SB
30 Lauren Byrne Jersey Gators logo 644 +1.4% PB
30 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 644 +1.0% PB
32 Ashley Patras-Lancey New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 642 PB
33 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logo 641 +0.1% PB
34 Natalie Morse Schenectady-Sara logo 640 -0.2%
35 Carolyn Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 639 -0.3%
36 Emily Rodriguez Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 639 +1.2% PB
37 Sabrina Vumbacco Westchester Aquatic Club logo 636 -1.2%
38 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo 636 -2.2%
39 Mattie Williams Schenectady-Sara logo 635 -2.8%
39 Miranda Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo 635 +0.2% PB
41 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 631 +1.5% PB
42 Audrey Duvall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 630 -1.0%
43 Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team logo 630 -0.3%
44 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 629 -2.7%
45 Hannah Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 629 -1.7%
46 Madi Milbert Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 629 -2.1%
47 Olivia Fassett Chelsea Piers logo 627 -0.5%
48 Malia Wolf Central Jersey A logo 627 -1.2%
49 Kim Jogis Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 625 -1.2%
50 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 623 -2.2%
51 Amelia Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 622 +2.9% SB
52 Angelina Zhang Asphalt Green logo 621 -2.0%
53 Kelly Cattano Chelsea Piers logo 621 +1.1% PB
54 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 620 -4.1%
55 Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green logo 619 +0.8% PB
56 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logo 619 -0.3%
57 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo 618 +0.1% PB
57 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 618 -1.9%
59 Taylor Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 617 -0.9%
60 Elaine Lipkin Schenectady-Sara logo 617 +0.6% SB
61 Emily Sullivan Rivertown Aquatics logo 616 -2.4%
62 Sandra Wong Crimson Aquatics logo 616 -2.4%
63 Emily Bardak Three Village Swim Club logo 615 -3.1%
64 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 614 -1.9%
64 Tenzin Nordon Commonwealth Swimming logo 614 -1.6%
66 Gillian Burch Albany Starfish logo 614 -2.2%
66 Samantha Kim Weston Swimming Inc. logo 614 -1.2%
68 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Club logo 613 -2.7%
69 Madison McDonough Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 613 +0.4% PB
70 Laurel Brown Crimson Aquatics logo 612 -0.5%
71 Monica Wintermute Eastern Express Swim Team logo 611 +0.4% PB
72 Angela Gambardella Hamden-North Hav logo 608 -0.8%
73 Kelly McDermott Skyy Swim Team logo 604 -2.1%
74 Yana Quel Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 603 +1.1% PB
75 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 603 -0.8%
76 Emily Wang Schenectady-Sara logo 603 +0.0% PB
77 Stephanie Judge Jersey Gators logo 603 -0.2%
78 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 603 -0.4%
79 Lauren Siegel Patriot Swim Team logo 602 -1.5%
79 Ricky Yuen Crimson Aquatics logo 602 +0.5% PB
81 Olivia Hallisey Chelsea Piers logo 601 -0.6%
82 Catherine Hamilton Chelsea Piers logo 601 -1.1%
82 Alex Lindgren Crimson Aquatics logo 601 +0.3% PB
84 Samantha McStocker Weston Swimming Inc. logo 600 +1.5% PB
85 Kendall Paolicelli Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 599 +0.7% PB
86 Meghan Veenstra Crimson Aquatics logo 598 -3.0%
87 Juliette Bichon Flying Dolphins logo 597 -1.0%
88 Catherine Fan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 596 -1.8%
89 Grace Nikolski Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo 594 -1.3%
90 Ana Neff-Jendrasko Portland Porpoises logo 593 -1.0%
91 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo 590 -1.6%
92 Isabelle Pabon Central Jersey A logo 586 +0.1% SB
93 Clare Brown Upper Valley logo 582 -0.6%
94 Isabel Blaze Chelsea Piers logo 579 -0.7%
95 Aislinn Mitchell Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 578 -1.9%
96 Lauren Joyce Central Jersey A logo 577 -1.4%
97 Sam Russell North Jersey Barracudas logo 576 -0.5%
98 Taylor Eck Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 576 -1.5%
99 Jess Freund Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 575 -0.5%
100 Yilinna Collmar Westchester Aquatic Club logo 572 -5.6%
101 Sarah Sucher Manhattan Makos logo 571 -3.0%
102 Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic Club logo 570 +0.7% PB
103 Kendall Ware Victor Swim Club logo 569 -3.6%
104 Mia Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 568 -0.1%
105 Mary Nichols Rivertown Aquatics logo 568 -1.5%
106 Rebecca Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo 568 -9.2%
107 Hazel Wilkins Long Island Express logo 567 -2.9%
108 Rose Kelly Team Suffolk logo 567 -2.0%
109 Allie Bashor Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 559 -2.1%
110 Emily Steffey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 558 -2.0%
111 Emma Meyer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 557 -4.1%
112 Jacqueline Ngu X-Cel Swimming logo 557 +0.7% PB
113 Nina Fitzgerald Eastern Express Swim Team logo 545 -3.2%
113 Abigail Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo 545 +0.3% PB
115 Maddie Hagberg Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 543 -1.5%
116 Maya Carragher Morris County logo 543 -3.7%
117 Katie Schultz Chenango Valley logo 542 -4.4%
118 Eva Guo Long Island Express logo 541 +0.9% PB
119 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 540 -8.3%
120 Kate Diraimo Bulldog Aquatic logo 539 +2.6% PB
121 Victoria Krivitsky Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 538 -3.4%
122 Claire Mastrandrea Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 536 +2.7% PB
123 Riley Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logo 532 -5.7%
124 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo 531 -3.1%
125 Hannah Benavides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 528 +0.2% PB
126 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo 525 -2.6%
127 Courtney Moane Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo 524 +2.5% PB
128 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 520
129 Katie Smolar Washingtonville Seahawks logo 509
130 Issy Hiller Upper Valley logo 491 -2.1%
131 Katie Szum Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 442 +5.5% SB
Casey Delano Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Crystal Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo NS
Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo NS
Jillian Smerechniak Islanders Aquatics logo NS
Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo NS
Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo NS
Luiza Silveira Asphalt Green logo NS
Sadie Wallis Victor Swim Club logo NS
Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo NS
Allison Pocsik Weston Swimming Inc. logo NS