Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo +0.4% PB
2 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo -0.9%
3 Kelly Montesi Chelsea Piers logo -0.5%
4 Quinn Scannell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -2.9%
5 Alyssa Helak Victor Swim Club logo -0.2%
6 Ashley Loomis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.0%
7 Grace Kayal The Atlantic Club logo +0.2% PB
8 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo +0.1% PB
9 Kathryn Petrone Central Jersey A logo -1.6%
10 Emily Ecker Portland Porpoises logo -0.3%
11 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo +1.7% PB
12 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo -2.5%
13 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo +0.4% PB
14 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo +0.3% PB
15 Madi Milbert Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 0.0%
16 Sarah Herbold Schenectady-Sara logo -0.8%
17 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -1.0%
18 Mary Hufziger Western Connecticut YMCA logo +0.5% PB
19 Emma Mcelrath Schenectady-Sara logo -0.4%
20 Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logo -0.9%
21 Sydney St Rose-Finear Victor Swim Club logo -0.9%
22 Rebecca Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo -2.4%
23 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo -2.2%
24 Jess Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo +0.7% PB
25 Kate Fosburgh North Shore Swim logo +0.2% PB
26 Sandra Wong Crimson Aquatics logo -0.5%
27 Emily Bardak Three Village Swim Club logo -1.0%
28 Erin Ritz Victor Swim Club logo +1.1% PB
29 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo -0.1%
30 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo -1.5%
31 Sophie Murphy Meriden Silver Fins logo +0.8% PB
32 Morgen Hall Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +0.0% PB
33 Lilly Clisham Chelsea Piers logo -0.8%
34 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo -2.0%
35 Clare Bosse Patriot Swim Team logo -0.4%
36 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo +0.0% PB
37 Mia Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo -0.3%
38 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -2.5%
38 Inez Olszewski Asphalt Green logo -0.6%
40 Kiana Guarino Asphalt Green logo -0.1%
41 Toni Naccarella Webster Swim Association logo -1.6%
42 Grace Miller Morris County logo -1.8%
43 Grace Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -0.1%
44 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -0.9%
45 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo -1.2%
46 Olivia Stewart Crimson Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
47 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo -1.7%
48 Nika Kouznetsova Eastern Express Swim Team logo -1.2%
49 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logo -1.4%
50 Malia Wolf Central Jersey A logo -2.4%
51 Megan Phelan Weston Swimming Inc. logo +0.1% SB
52 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo -0.6%
53 Kerrigan Hemp Andover-North Andover YMCA logo +0.4% PB
53 Alexis Falvo Clinton Cudas logo -1.5%
55 Kelly Cattano Chelsea Piers logo -0.9%
56 Kate Magill Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -1.9%
57 Kim Jogis Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +0.5% SB
58 Jordan Macdonald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo +2.1% PB
59 Catherine Erwin Crimson Aquatics logo -2.7%
59 Victoria Saliba Skyy Swim Team logo -0.1%
61 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.6%
62 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo -2.9%
63 Meg Comisky Crimson Aquatics logo -0.4%
64 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 0.0%
65 Laurel Carey Morris County logo -1.6%
66 Amelia Hesler Syracuse Chargers logo -1.4%
66 Carly Rutledge Chelsea Piers logo +0.8% PB
68 Ali Kea United Swim Club (MA) logo +1.2% SB
68 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo +1.0% PB
70 Paula Scanlan Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -1.9%
71 Katie Smolar Washingtonville Seahawks logo -2.3%
72 Electa Norton Asphalt Green logo +1.3% PB
73 Audrey Duvall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -1.5%
74 Olivia Hallisey Chelsea Piers logo -1.3%
75 Abby Halsdorfer Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
76 Alexandra Stevens Pennington Stingrays logo +2.3% PB
77 Celeste Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo +0.8% SB
78 Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic Club logo +1.9% PB
79 Casey Delano Commonwealth Swimming logo -2.9%
80 Nikita Pelletier Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -2.2%
81 Sarah Brennan New Jersey Race Club logo -1.4%
81 Caroline Beal Western Connecticut YMCA logo +0.7% PB
83 Tori Zhang X-Cel Swimming logo -1.3%
84 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo -2.4%
85 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +0.7% SB
86 Catie Brennan Asphalt Green logo -0.6%
87 Sidney Judson Three Village Swim Club logo +3.0% PB
88 Emma Meyer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo +4.8% PB
88 Caroline Farrell LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo -2.9%
90 Maddie Ford United Swim Club (MA) logo -2.5%
91 Nadia Eguchi Asphalt Green logo -1.4%
92 Carmela Irato Asphalt Green logo -0.5%
93 Emily Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
94 Bailey Klafehn Victor Swim Club logo -1.5%
95 Rose Kelly Team Suffolk logo -0.5%
96 Angelina Franceschini Eastern Express Swim Team logo -1.2%
97 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo +0.2% PB
98 Jenna Krolikowski Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo -2.6%
99 Jillian Cudney -0.6%
100 Megan Donnelly Islanders Aquatics logo -2.1%
101 Lily Koenig Andover-North Andover YMCA logo +2.4% PB
102 Sabrina Turek Victor Swim Club logo -1.2%
103 Heidi Simpfenderfer Red Fox Aquatic Club logo -3.5%
104 Morgan Farman Victor Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
105 Ella Dyjak Connecticut Aquatic Club logo -1.9%
106 Mary Rotenberg Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -4.7%
107 Maya Thompson Uncle Sam Swim Team logo -1.1%
Liz Gallagher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo NS
Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo NS