Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logo -1.7%
2 Carly Cummings Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +1.7% PB
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo -5.6%
4 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo -2.1%
4 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo -1.2%
6 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo -1.4%
6 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo -0.9%
8 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo -5.1%
9 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo -2.0%
10 Mary Buckley Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -2.1%
11 Maggie Wyngowski Schenectady-Sara logo -2.4%
12 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo -2.4%
13 Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic Club logo -3.9%
14 Samantha Kim Weston Swimming Inc. logo -0.2%
15 Heather Wong Bergen Barracudas logo -0.7%
16 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo -3.8%
17 Angela Gambardella Hamden-North Hav logo -0.9%
18 Grace Nikolski Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo +0.4% PB
19 Gillian Burch Albany Starfish logo +0.8% SB
20 Carolyn Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo -0.3%
21 Kate Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo +1.4% PB
22 Alexa Lantin Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -1.1%
23 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -2.4%
24 Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
25 Emily Mendelson Western Connecticut YMCA logo -0.1%
26 Tenzin Nordon Commonwealth Swimming logo -0.5%
27 Sabrina Vumbacco Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
28 Natalie Morse Schenectady-Sara logo -0.5%
29 Hannah Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo +0.2% PB
30 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 0.0%
31 Victoria Ambrose Solo Acquatics logo PB
32 Abigail Thrall Aquabears logo -1.8%
33 Kate Diraimo Bulldog Aquatic logo +0.7% PB
34 Esther Lin Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.2%
35 Nina Fitzgerald Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.1%
36 Angelina Zhang Asphalt Green logo +1.5% PB
37 Taylor Gray Connecticut Aquatic Club logo +0.4% PB
38 Alex Lindgren Crimson Aquatics logo -1.7%
39 Audrey Duvall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -1.1%
40 Riley Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logo -0.3%
41 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo +1.5% PB
42 Maya Carragher Morris County logo -0.6%
43 Clare Brown Upper Valley logo -2.3%
44 Olivia Fassett Chelsea Piers logo +0.7% PB
45 Demi McClung Rivertown Aquatics logo -0.3%
45 Kendra Graham -1.4%
47 Jess Freund Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -0.3%
48 Victoria Krivitsky Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -0.3%
49 Isabelle Peel X-Cel Swimming logo -1.6%
50 Miranda Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo -2.9%
51 Meaghan Driscoll Solo Acquatics logo +1.1% PB
52 Ana Neff-Jendrasko Portland Porpoises logo -0.6%
53 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo -2.8%
54 Monica Wintermute Eastern Express Swim Team logo -1.2%
55 Reilly McManus Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo -1.6%
56 Abby Maoz Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo -4.2%
57 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -0.7%
58 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.2%
59 Abby Halsdorfer Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo +5.1% PB
60 Savannah Sargent Victor Swim Club logo -0.3%
61 Sydney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo -2.4%
61 Yana Quel Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -0.7%
63 Kendall Paolicelli Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -5.0%
64 Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team logo -0.3%
65 Danielle Cianciotto Freedom Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
66 Hazel Wilkins Long Island Express logo -1.1%
67 Hannah Benavides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo -0.9%
68 Elissa Clancy Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo -0.4%
69 Madeline Narduzzi Caldwell Center Cyclones logo -0.7%
70 Issy Hiller Upper Valley logo -6.0%
71 Casey Delano Commonwealth Swimming logo -2.4%
72 Nicole Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo -3.4%
73 Lindsay Kalinowski Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.2%
74 Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team logo -0.6%
75 Gillian Camperlengo Westchester Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
76 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo -1.0%
77 Eva Guo Long Island Express logo -0.8%
78 Courtney Moane Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo -1.2%
78 Julia Martin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo +2.2% PB
80 Emily Sullivan Rivertown Aquatics logo +0.3% SB
81 Nicole Calianese Bergen Barracudas logo -0.7%
82 Catherine Fan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.1%
83 Amber Diehl Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -4.7%
84 Amanda Heinz Team Suffolk logo -2.5%
85 Abigail Gibbons Aqua Gems logo +0.3% PB
86 Briana Liew QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo -0.7%
87 Katie Szum Andover-North Andover YMCA logo -0.3%
88 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +0.3% PB
89 Elle Morse Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo -3.1%
90 Melanie Fosko X-Cel Swimming logo -2.1%
91 Abby Bacon Schenectady-Sara logo -3.9%
92 Catherine Graham Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -2.2%
93 Lauren Joyce Central Jersey A logo -2.4%
94 Emily Blatt United Swim Club (MA) logo -1.9%
95 Mary Zagrobelny East Aurora Swim Team logo -1.3%
96 Paige Eaton Sea Dragons Swim Club logo -2.6%
97 Juli Hyatt Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -3.3%
98 Shannon Leary Aquabears logo -3.7%
99 Erin Ruane Central Jersey A logo +0.5% PB
100 Marissa Chow West Hartford Aquatic Team logo -1.3%
101 LISA GHERBI Commonwealth Swimming logo -1.8%
102 Sarah McAndrew Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team logo -0.7%
103 Mattea Dumdey YMCA of Greater Nashua logo -3.1%
104 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo -4.4%
105 Kyleigh Harms Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo -4.7%
106 Alice Dauchez Asphalt Green logo -2.1%
107 Ingrid Rosko Crimson Aquatics logo -7.4%
108 Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo -7.5%
Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS