Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 15.00 805 +2.5% SB
10 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 13.00 843 +0.3% PB
11 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 12.00 837 PB
12 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 11.00 789 -0.2%
13 Reagan Roob Carmel Swim Club logo 10.00 774 +1.7% PB
14 Sydney Stricklin Liquid Lightning logo 9.00 833 PB
15 Bryn Handley 8.00 740
16 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logo 7.00 740 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 887 -0.2%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 870 -0.1%
3 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 848
4 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 844 -0.6%
5 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 827 PB
6 Claire O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 820 +2.9% SB
7 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club logo 808 -1.1%
8 Megan Johnson Summit City Aqua logo 806
9 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 804 +2.4% SB
10 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 808 +0.5% SB
11 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 852 +0.6% PB
12 Bryn Handley 784
13 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 828 PB
14 Sydney Stricklin Liquid Lightning logo 824 PB
15 Reagan Roob Carmel Swim Club logo 752 +0.9% SB
16 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logo 765 +1.9% PB
17 Daniela Vega Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 764 +1.5% PB
18 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 810
18 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 751 -0.6%
20 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo 749 PB
21 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 747
22 Karlee Marsh Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 740
23 Grace Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo 835
24 Sophia Tuinman Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 800 PB
25 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logo 739 +1.1% PB
26 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 734 +1.7% SB
27 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 748
28 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logo 748 PB
29 Amilia Nusbaum Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 724
30 Ellie Andrews Dublin Community Swim Team logo 778 PB
31 Hannah White Carmel Swim Club logo 727 +1.3% PB
32 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 708
33 Kaitlyn Bacik Kettering City S logo 722 PB
34 Avery Williams Carmel Swim Club logo 719 -1.2%
35 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 715 PB
36 Alicia Lawrence Southern Maine A logo 701
37 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logo 710 PB
38 Kayla Molnar South Bend Swim Club logo 695
39 Portia Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 697
40 Silvija Taraska Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 692 PB
41 Zoe Stokes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 707 +1.2% SB
42 Sarah Myung Carmel Swim Club logo 751 PB
43 Jennie Bankes Phoenix Swimming logo 692
44 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 691
45 Lillian Brandt Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 748 +0.3% PB
46 Grace McGinnis OLY Swimming logo 683 -0.7%
47 Emma Bates 685 PB
48 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 742
49 Anastasia Aleksandrova Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 683 +1.9% PB
50 Julia Heimstead Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 741
51 Sheridan Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 679
52 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 679 -5.7%
53 Kelsey Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 675 +0.1% PB
54 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 676 PB
55 Carly Hart Firestone Akron logo 672
56 Emma Reed Cincinnati Marlins logo 669 PB
57 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logo 669 +1.1% PB
57 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 761 PB
59 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logo 726
60 Molly Chelovitz Firestone Akron logo 663
61 Kiara Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo 722 PB
62 Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logo 671
63 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 818 PB
64 Aubrey Whitaker Mason Manta Rays logo 667 PB
64 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 652 +2.9% SB
66 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 653 -1.3%
67 Grace Walker Phoenix Swimming logo 665 PB
68 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logo 711
69 Adele Zyniewicz 916
70 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 708 PB
71 Elisabeth Lohner OLY Swimming logo 650
72 Hannah Routh Ohio State Swim Club logo 740
73 Kenzie Weber Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 660
74 Ellen Fero Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 657 PB
75 Kendall Goit Club Wolverine logo 641
76 Jordan Baith Firestone Akron logo 656
77 Carolann Kimock Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 730 +1.6% PB
78 Spencer Crawford Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 635
78 Audrey Crowel Summit City Aqua logo 730
80 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logo 637
80 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 649
82 Rachel Landry Phoenix Swimming logo 629 PB
83 Kate Gallagher Fish Aquatics logo 627
84 Noelle Theodoulou Phoenix Swimming logo 620
85 Chloe Pulick Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 680 PB
86 Sage Gettings Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 630
87 Isabelle Rivera Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 613 -0.9%
88 Denise Lenhard Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 611
89 Rachel Stange Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 668
90 Jourie Wilson Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 770 PB
91 Anna Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logo 604
92 Julia St. John Ohio State Swim Club logo 602
93 Lindsey Case Club Wolverine logo 661
94 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logo 695 PB
95 Katarina Gabhart Lca logo 611 PB
96 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 598
96 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 610 PB
98 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 608
99 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation logo 605 PB
100 Julianna Petrak Drop Aquatics logo 600 +0.1% PB
101 Ema Rennie Ohio State Swim Club logo 645 PB
102 Emily Massengale Bloomington Swim Club logo 584
103 Maria Arakelian Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 595
104 Kathleen Gu OLY Swimming logo 578
105 Vivian Zhang Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 635 +0.7% PB
106 Caroline Anderson Riptide logo 589 PB
107 Kaylee Judy Swim United logo 574
108 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 658
109 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 577
110 Shelby Ewing Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 563
111 Tiana Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo 616 PB
111 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 556
113 Madison Wickholm Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 543
114 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logo 545 PB
114 Julia Nellis Liquid Lightning logo 542
116 Kasia Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 598
117 Emily Vasquez 587 +3.1% PB
118 Ally Smith Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 526 -1.2%
119 Celia Creviston Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 535
120 Anna Clark Jackson county Aquatic club logo 513
121 Zoe Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 525
122 Chloe Casterline Lake Shore Swim Club logo 502
123 Brooke Kamstra Cincinnati Marlins logo 590 PB
124 Maggie Wagenbrenner Ohio State Swim Club logo 494
125 Olivia DiRuzza Pike Township Swim Club logo 575
126 Sydney Slepian Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 498
127 Mel Arnold of Indianapolis logo 480
128 Sara Basala Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 467 PB
129 Alicia Iizuka Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 455 PB
130 Kelsey Love Bethel Park Recreation logo 438
131 Kylie Smith Pike Township Swim Club logo 385
Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Hannah Pratt Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo NS