Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 18 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Nicola Lane
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 823 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 849 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
30 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 721 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 740 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 992 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 950 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 894 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 875 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 866 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 911 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 852 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 829 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 821 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 805 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 886 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 850 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 817 | – | ||
14 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 793 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 836 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 834 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 824 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 815 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 763 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 762 | – | ||
21 |
Nicola Lane
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 809 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 775 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 840 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 805 | – | ||
25 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 832 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 739 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 783 | – | ||
31 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 780 | – | ||
32 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 723 | – | ||
33 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
33 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
36 |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 717 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 736 | – | PB | |
38 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 735 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 767 | – | ||
40 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 715 | – | ||
41 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 760 | – | ||
42 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 872 | – | ||
45 |
Cecilia Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caroline Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 782 | – | ||
47 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 715 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kaitlyn Bacik
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
49 |
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
51 |
Katherine Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
52 |
Brinly Hardy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 774 | – | ||
53 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 859 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
55 |
Grace Kacmarek
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 678 | – | ||
56 |
Emily Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Sally Alrutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
58 |
Jourie Wilson
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
59 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 669 | – | PB | |
60 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 842 | – | ||
61 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jenna Leppek
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 675 | – | PB | |
63 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
64 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 672 | – | ||
65 |
Celia Creviston
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 672 | – | PB | |
66 |
Grace Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
67 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 825 | – | ||
68 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 649 | – | ||
69 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 732 | – | ||
70 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
71 |
Kate Dustin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
72 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 640 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jenna Scarborough
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 691 | – | PB | |
74 |
Vivian Zhang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Squid Balk
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
76 |
Meghan Fleury
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 686 | – | PB | |
77 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
78 |
Bella Feenstra
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
79 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 685 | – | PB | |
80 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
80 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 632 | – | ||
82 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
83 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
87 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 699 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 608 | +3.1% | PB | |
89 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
90 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
91 |
Kylie Abernethy
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 586 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kaylee Judy
Swim United
|
Swim United | 586 | – | PB | |
93 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 669 | – | PB | |
94 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
95 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
96 |
Mya Bailey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
97 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 651 | – | PB | |
98 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 649 | – | ||
99 |
Aubrey Whitaker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 576 | – | PB | |
100 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 548 | -1.5% | ||
101 |
Sydney Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
102 |
Karson Dickinson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 621 | – | PB | |
103 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 555 | – | ||
104 |
Carli Frey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
105 |
Ruby Gottlieb
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
106 |
Lindsey Keaton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
107 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 462 | -1.4% | ||
108 |
Abby McCormick
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
– |
Tessa Conner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ky Evenson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lila Leary
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – |