Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 23 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 22 | – | ||
4 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kristian Komlenic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Shehab
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | ||
11 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
15 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Sam Konigsberg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Fitch
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
24 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 880 | PB | |
26 |
Tommy Russell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 794 | PB | |
27 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 793 | PB | |
28 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 728 | PB | |
29 |
Donovan Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 662 | ||
30 |
Zach Feldmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 661 | PB | |
31 |
Isaiah Darnall
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 694 | PB | |
32 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 691 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 983 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kristian Komlenic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 848 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 930 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 821 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Shehab
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 858 | – | ||
7 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 910 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 850 | – | ||
9 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 786 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 876 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 792 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 732 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
19 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 729 | – | ||
20 |
David Fitch
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 710 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Sam Konigsberg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 701 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | |
27 |
JP Khouzam
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 841 | – | PB | |
28 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 772 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 670 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Isaiah Darnall
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 764 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Monday
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chris Spencer
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 681 | – | PB | |
34 |
Phillip Billiu
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zach Feldmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 677 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erik Halboth
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
37 |
John Dardis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 619 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Donovan Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 671 | – | ||
39 |
Cameron Moran
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
40 |
Felix Archer
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
41 |
Brady Ireland
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 722 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tommy Russell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
43 |
Erich Guenther
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 622 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 619 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tristen Shao
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 656 | – | PB | |
47 |
Peter Bankes
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 603 | – | ||
48 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
49 |
Reid Newman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 652 | – | PB | |
50 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 650 | +3.4% | SB | |
51 |
Dylan Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 636 | – | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Nader
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 632 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brian Uribe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
55 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 746 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chase Fisher
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 623 | – | PB | |
57 |
Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 621 | – | ||
58 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | +2.0% | SB | |
59 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 617 | – | PB | |
61 |
TJ Haselman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 616 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Bourne
Breeden YMCA Wav
|
Breeden YMCA Wav | 561 | – | PB | |
63 |
Seth Fleming
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
64 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 712 | – | PB | |
65 |
Conor Brownell
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 711 | – | PB | |
66 |
Connor Davis
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 630 | – | PB | |
67 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
67 |
Alex Newberg
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 574 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 627 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Bolin Li
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 530 | – | PB | |
71 |
Owen McQuaid
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 568 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nathan Marr
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 518 | – | ||
73 |
Nathan Ulm
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 503 | – | ||
74 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | – | PB | |
75 |
Aidan Lee
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
76 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
77 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
78 |
Max Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 501 | – | PB | |
– |
James Thiesen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |