Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rhianna Hensler
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | +3.7% | SB | |
14 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sheridan Ave
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sarah Puscas
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 769 | – | ||
26 |
Ashley Turak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
27 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 758 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
29 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 775 | +2.4% | SB | |
30 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 774 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 755 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 917 | – | ||
2 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 857 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 827 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 860 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 808 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 798 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 812 | – | PB | |
8 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 808 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rhianna Hensler
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 804 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
12 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 776 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 809 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 754 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 756 | – | PB | |
17 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 794 | – | PB | |
18 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 767 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 759 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 821 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 736 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Sheridan Ave
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 732 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 749 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Margaret Marando
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 746 | – | PB | |
27 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 772 | – | PB | |
29 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Puscas
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
33 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 713 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Turak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
35 |
Sotiria Neofytos
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 709 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 757 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Heaven
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
38 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | +1.5% | SB | |
39 |
Emma Inch
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
41 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 787 | – | PB | |
42 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | +1.4% | SB | |
44 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
44 |
Moe lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kelsey Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 689 | +5.4% | PB | |
47 |
Paige Striley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 772 | – | ||
48 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 685 | – | PB | |
49 |
Freyja Garbaccio
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 683 | – | ||
50 |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Teodora Kolarov
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 722 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Rylee Kreinbrink
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
52 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | +7.9% | PB | |
54 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 715 | – | PB | |
55 |
Stephanie Rauhoff
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 667 | – | ||
57 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 714 | +6.9% | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
59 |
Hailey Harkins
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 685 | – | ||
61 |
Kristyn Sabol
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 684 | – | PB | |
62 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 680 | +1.8% | SB | |
63 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 707 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kiara Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 706 | – | PB | |
65 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 657 | – | ||
66 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
67 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lila Leary
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 676 | – | ||
69 |
Samantha Phillips
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 670 | – | PB | |
70 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 645 | – | ||
70 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
72 |
Katie Greer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 644 | +4.4% | PB | |
73 |
Sage Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
74 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sara Yanzsa
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 641 | – | ||
76 |
Daniella Rupert
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 638 | – | ||
77 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
78 |
Caroline Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 719 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kate Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 683 | – | PB | |
79 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 637 | – | PB | |
79 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 634 | – | PB | |
82 |
Emily Smith
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 634 | – | ||
83 |
Sally Alrutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
84 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
85 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 622 | – | ||
86 |
Jordan Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | +4.3% | PB | |
87 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 620 | +0.8% | SB | |
88 |
Anna Clark
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 617 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
90 |
Emily Klemptner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 616 | – | ||
91 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
92 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 695 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kaylee Judy
Swim United
|
Swim United | 609 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ruby Gottlieb
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
95 |
Tessa Conner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
96 |
Brinly Hardy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 686 | – | ||
97 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 603 | – | PB | |
98 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
99 |
Emma Schaefer
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 599 | – | PB | |
100 |
Alicia Lawrence
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
101 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
102 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
103 |
Amber Gulau
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
104 |
Zoe Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
105 |
Lindsey Keaton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
106 |
Mya Bailey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 632 | – | PB | |
108 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 584 | +0.6% | PB | |
109 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
110 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
111 |
Lola Laenen
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 596 | – | PB | |
112 |
Isabelle Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 574 | +3.0% | SB | |
113 |
Adele Zyniewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 844 | – | ||
114 |
Olivia Bergmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
115 |
Brooklynn Janis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 566 | – | PB | |
116 |
DANIELLE Jellison
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 566 | – | PB | |
117 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
118 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 562 | +3.9% | PB | |
119 |
Rachel Stange
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
120 |
Bethany Lefeber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | PB | |
121 |
Julianna Petrak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
122 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
123 |
Taylor Whitkopf
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
124 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
125 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 541 | – | PB | |
126 |
Carli Frey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
127 |
Olivia Muchewicz
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
128 |
Jordan Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 522 | – | ||
129 |
Kitty Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
130 |
Karson Dickinson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 568 | – | ||
131 |
Kathleen Gu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 482 | – | ||
132 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 487 | – | PB | |
133 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
134 |
Lauren Unruh
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
135 |
Meredith Bauer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 482 | – | PB | |
136 |
Hannah Olger
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 404 | – | PB | |
137 |
Alexis DeAngelis
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 316 | – |