Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 917
2 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 857 +1.1% SB
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 827 PB
4 Julia Heimstead Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 860 PB
5 Claire O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 808 +3.1% PB
6 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logo 798 PB
7 Sydney Dygert Elkhart United A logo 812 PB
8 Winter Craig Riptide logo 808
9 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 785 PB
10 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logo 804 PB
11 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club logo 779 PB
12 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 776 -1.3%
13 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 809 PB
14 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 754 +3.0% SB
14 Sydnee Emerson Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 754 PB
16 Nicole Rueff Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 756 PB
17 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 794 PB
18 Avery Williams Carmel Swim Club logo 767 +1.3% SB
19 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 740
20 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 759 -0.7%
21 Madeline Greaves Drop Aquatics logo 821
22 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logo 738 PB
23 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 736 -1.0%
24 Sheridan Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 732 PB
25 Bailey Gold Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 749 +1.3% PB
26 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 746 PB
27 Teagen Moon Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 772 PB
28 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 772 PB
29 Reagan Roob Carmel Swim Club logo 721 +0.8% PB
30 Hannah White Carmel Swim Club logo 741 PB
31 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 721 PB
32 Sarah Puscas Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 741
33 Marie Fagan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 713 +1.0% PB
34 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 713
35 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logo 757 PB
35 Lauren Heaven Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 730
35 Sotiria Neofytos of Indianapolis logo 709
38 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 756 +1.5% SB
39 Emma Inch Drop Aquatics logo 726
40 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 706 PB
41 Audrey Crowel Summit City Aqua logo 787 PB
42 Devon Kitchel Carmel Swim Club logo 781
43 Alex Feys Carmel Swim Club logo 692 +1.4% SB
44 Moe lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 693 PB
44 Evelyn Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 740
46 Kelsey Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl logo 689 +5.4% PB
47 Paige Striley Cincinnati Marlins logo 772
48 Amilia Nusbaum Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 685 PB
49 Freyja Garbaccio Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 683
50 Millie Benkert Bluefish Swim Cl logo 678 +0.5% PB
51 Teodora Kolarov Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 722 +1.4% PB
52 Gabby Baratta Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 671 +7.9% PB
52 Rylee Kreinbrink Ohio State Swim Club logo 719 PB
54 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 754 +0.8% PB
55 Stephanie Rauhoff Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 667
55 Nikki Barnas Atlantis Swimmin logo 715
57 Ariana Giordano Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 714 +6.9% PB
57 Hannah Routh Ohio State Swim Club logo 750
59 Hailey Harkins Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 712 +0.6% PB
60 Audrey Vermeulen Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 685
61 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logo 684 PB
62 Zoe Stokes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 680 +1.8% SB
63 Abby Jahns Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 707 PB
64 Kiara Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo 706 PB
65 Amanda Waldbieser Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 657
66 Ella Gilson Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 704 PB
67 Keely McLean Riptide logo 657 PB
68 Lila Leary United Swim Association logo 676
69 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 670 PB
70 Noelle Theodoulou Phoenix Swimming logo 645
70 Morgan Croaning Carmel Swim Club logo 694 PB
72 Katie Greer Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 644 +4.4% PB
73 Sage Gettings Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 665
74 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 665 PB
75 Sarah Yanzsa Cincinnati Marlins logo 641
76 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 638
77 Grace Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo 719
78 Caroline Mercer Lakeside (KY) logo 719
79 Spencer Crawford Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 634 PB
79 Kate Lair WTRC Sharks logo 683 PB
79 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logo 637 PB
82 Emily Smith Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 634
83 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 624
84 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logo 622
85 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logo 622
86 Jordan Jones Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 619 +4.3% PB
87 Anastasia Aleksandrova Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 620 +0.8% SB
88 Anna Clark Jackson county Aquatic club logo 617
89 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logo 618
90 Emily Klemptner Club Wolverine logo 616
91 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 633
92 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 695 PB
93 Kaylee Judy Swim United logo 609
94 Ruby Gottlieb Bluefish Swim Cl logo 627 PB
95 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 651
96 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 686
97 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logo 603
98 Anais Nuet Crown Point Swim Club logo 602
99 Emma Schaefer Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 599 PB
100 Alicia Lawrence Southern Maine A logo 600
101 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 680 PB
102 Meri Gray Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 595
103 Amber Gulau Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 615
104 Zoe Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 614
105 Lindsey Keaton Ohio State Swim Club logo 610 PB
106 Mya Bailey Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 753 PB
107 Jordan Stump Firestone Akron logo 632
108 Kaylin McMahon Bluefish Swim Cl logo 584 +0.6% PB
109 Ellie Kight Carmel Swim Club logo 580
110 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 599
111 Lola Laenen Great Lakes Tritons logo 596
112 Isabelle Rivera Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 574 +3.0% SB
113 Adele Zyniewicz 844
114 Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logo 588
115 Brooklynn Janis Great Lakes Tritons logo 566 PB
116 Danielle Jellison Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 566
117 Kasia Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 610
118 Alicia Iizuka Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 562 +3.9% PB
119 Rachel Stange Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 607
120 Bethany Lefeber 557 PB
121 Julianna Petrak Drop Aquatics logo 576
122 Sidney Carlile Lca logo 553
123 Taylor Whitkopf Aqua Swim Club logo 598
124 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logo 567
125 Harley Heinerich Summit City Aqua logo 541 PB
126 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logo 558
127 Olivia Muchewicz Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 529
128 Jordan Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 522
129 Katarina Gabhart Lca logo 539
130 Karson Dickinson Lakeside (KY) logo 568
131 Kathleen Gu OLY Swimming logo 482
132 Ellen Fero Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 487 PB
133 Gretchen Lueking Carmel Swim Club logo 536
134 Lauren Unruh Mako Swim Team logo 484
135 Meredith Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 482
136 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 404
137 Alexis DeAngelis Great Lakes Tritons logo 316