Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Doubleday
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lane Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Peyton Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Young Young
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Tommy Doubleday
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Lane Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
10 |
Young Young
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec Orndahl
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Nate Fritz
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Bram Byer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Butters
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Lowery
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Tran
Freeport YMCA Bluefins
|
Freeport YMCA Bluefins | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oryi Tucker
Belvidere Barracudas
|
Belvidere Barracudas | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Nelson
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christian Buck
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 2 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 1 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathan True
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Trotter
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cade McAndrew
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Ian Listopad
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Biundo
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
27 |
Aidan Rodriguez
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mason Dukes
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
29 |
Cameron Wiegartz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
30 |
Chris Partipilo
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Morton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
32 |
Evan Tocmo
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Alonso
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Hunter Jackson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Conner
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
38 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Michael Meinert
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Rigden Atsatsang
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Connor Bryan
Kewanee ymca
|
Kewanee ymca | – | – | ||
42 |
Justin Chen
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
45 |
Travis Gorrell
Quincy-IL
|
Quincy-IL | – | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
– |
Savion Mack
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Quinlan
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | NS | – | – |