Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 28 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 26 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 22 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Bell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Lau
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | +9.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brenden French
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Tirone
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 12 | +9.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Lenzmeier
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Alber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hayden Harlow
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 841 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 830 | -5.1% | ||
27 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 774 | +8.5% | PB | |
28 |
Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 791 | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 857 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Harrison Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 823 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Peter Lewczyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
34 |
Robert Qian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 769 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 768 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 757 | +14.0% | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Babinec
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 795 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Boyer
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
40 |
Drake Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 804 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 776 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 959 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 906 | – | ||
3 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 887 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 877 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 861 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 897 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 849 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 827 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 820 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Lau
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 812 | +8.8% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Bell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 846 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Brenden French
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Tirone
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 781 | +9.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 873 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 834 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 797 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Lenzmeier
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 825 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Alber
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 788 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
23 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 758 | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hayden Harlow
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 779 | -7.4% | ||
27 |
Peter Lewczyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harrison Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 808 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 771 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 771 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 836 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 743 | +7.2% | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Babinec
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 802 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Boyer
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
35 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 738 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Robert Qian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 736 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
38 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 733 | +13.1% | PB | |
40 |
Drake Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 731 | +3.1% | SB | |
41 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 756 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 756 | – | ||
43 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 727 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Danny Zacks
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 727 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 751 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Dalbo
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 722 | +3.0% | SB | |
48 |
Matthew Szilagyi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Kevin Adams-Mardi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jack Higgins
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 744 | – | PB | |
51 |
Patrick Wilson
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 744 | +4.7% | PB | |
53 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 780 | +7.8% | PB | |
54 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 808 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Joshua Zock
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 716 | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Sam Gollob
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 741 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 805 | – | PB | |
58 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 737 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 773 | +0.1% | SB | |
59 |
Cole Steffl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 801 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 769 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 732 | +4.8% | PB | |
65 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
65 |
Cade Overbeek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 704 | +7.0% | PB | |
67 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jack Messenger
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 727 | +7.9% | PB | |
68 |
Wallace Watkins
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 701 | +1.2% | PB | |
70 |
Noah Hickman
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
70 |
Noah Garvey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +3.3% | PB | |
70 |
William Hobbs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
70 |
Dylan Bao
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 726 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 761 | +3.0% | PB | |
74 |
Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 700 | +4.1% | SB | |
76 |
Cody Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 696 | – | ||
78 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | +4.1% | PB | |
79 |
Alex McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
80 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
80 |
Kyle Dunlap
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 717 | – | PB | |
83 |
Noah Frassrand
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 713 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Gary Rockwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | 0.0% | ||
86 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | +8.4% | PB | |
87 |
Tom Graminski
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 704 | +5.5% | PB | |
88 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 770 | +3.4% | PB | |
88 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | +0.4% | PB | |
90 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Kai Green
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 731 | +0.2% | SB | |
92 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 693 | +7.7% | PB | |
93 |
Jason Hamilton
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 728 | +5.8% | SB | |
94 |
Alex Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 665 | +4.7% | PB | |
94 |
Tindar Cyr
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 691 | +5.4% | PB | |
96 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
97 |
Timothy Madigan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
98 |
Chase Bolding
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 723 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Spencer Hazen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
99 |
Hayden Henderson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 686 | – | ||
99 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 686 | – | PB | |
102 |
Josh Pascua
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 682 | – | PB | |
103 |
Dylan Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 682 | +3.0% | PB | |
104 |
Greg Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 716 | +5.8% | PB | |
105 |
Tyson Klose
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 653 | +2.8% | PB | |
106 |
Nathaniel Guenther
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 677 | – | PB | |
107 |
Drew Panzl
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 713 | +5.2% | PB | |
107 |
Jake Huttenlocher
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 677 | +9.9% | PB | |
109 |
Nick Diebold
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 676 | – | ||
110 |
Langston Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
111 |
Cal Parker
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 673 | +3.0% | PB | |
112 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 739 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 707 | +3.1% | PB | |
113 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
115 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
116 |
Joseph Dutra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | PB | |
117 |
Evan Carpenter
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 703 | – | PB | |
117 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
119 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
120 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
121 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
122 |
Sammy Lucht
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 726 | -0.5% | ||
122 |
Ryan Burns
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
124 |
Josh Fletcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | -2.5% | ||
124 |
Simon Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 633 | +5.1% | PB | |
126 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 632 | – | PB | |
127 |
Wolfie Woolard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
127 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
127 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | |
130 |
Seaver Dahlgren
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
131 |
Eugene Li
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 721 | – | PB | |
132 |
Jason Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 690 | -0.2% | ||
133 |
Ethan Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
135 |
Carson Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | -2.3% | ||
136 |
Andrew Schmitt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
137 |
Erik Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 683 | +8.5% | PB | |
138 |
Ansel Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
138 |
Jason Zhang
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 683 | -1.0% | ||
140 |
Devon Schimbeno
American Energy
|
American Energy | 711 | – | PB | |
141 |
Keenan Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 618 | -3.2% | ||
142 |
Emerson Sullivan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
143 |
Zack Glenn
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
143 |
Matt McCormack
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
145 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 702 | +1.6% | PB | |
146 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
146 |
Luke Maxwell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 634 | -0.9% | ||
148 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
149 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
150 |
David Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 625 | – | PB | |
150 |
Ryan Ha
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 625 | +5.5% | PB | |
152 |
Austin Aguirre
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
153 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 688 | -1.6% | ||
154 |
Andrew Choi
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 657 | -0.7% | ||
155 |
Austin Martin
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 617 | -2.1% | ||
156 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 651 | -0.6% | ||
157 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
158 |
Ryan Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
159 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 677 | – | PB | |
160 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
161 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 643 | – | PB | |
162 |
Nick Highman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 642 | -1.1% | ||
162 |
Peter Breissinger
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 581 | – | PB | |
164 |
AJ HERNANDEZ
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 640 | +6.1% | PB | |
165 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 577 | – | PB | |
166 |
Greg Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
166 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 638 | -2.8% | ||
168 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
169 |
Sam McCarthy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 600 | 0.0% | ||
170 |
Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 632 | +5.0% | PB | |
171 |
Ethan Schonfeld
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
171 |
Alex Gelman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 660 | +0.1% | PB | |
173 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
174 |
Benjamin Kaplan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 561 | -2.0% | ||
175 |
Danny Sims
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 620 | -1.4% | ||
176 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 649 | +1.1% | SB | |
177 |
Ryan Reutti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 556 | +4.2% | PB | |
178 |
Mihir Chandra
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 717 | +0.9% | SB | |
179 |
Jeffrey Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
180 |
Tommy Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
181 |
Delano Townsend
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 551 | +3.4% | PB | |
182 |
Matthew Terrian
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
183 |
Frank Errichiello
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
183 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
185 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
186 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
187 |
Ethan Choo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 556 | +3.9% | PB | |
188 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
189 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
190 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 554 | -4.6% | ||
191 |
Jackson Gray
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 528 | +10.2% | PB | |
192 |
Nick Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
193 |
James Skuse-Stover
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
194 |
Joseph Woerner
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 583 | +5.0% | PB | |
194 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 522 | – | ||
196 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 582 | +3.7% | PB | |
197 |
Nicholas Zhu
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 543 | +7.6% | PB | |
198 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
199 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 592 | +2.1% | PB | |
200 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 526 | +3.0% | PB | |
201 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
202 |
TK Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
203 |
Danny McGowan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
204 |
Mitchell Langston
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 549 | +8.0% | PB | |
205 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 545 | +9.2% | PB | |
206 |
Matthew Sims
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 530 | – | PB | |
207 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
208 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
209 |
Jon Ficken
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 473 | +2.3% | PB | |
210 |
Ryan Polino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 494 | +4.4% | PB | |
210 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
212 |
Leo Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
213 |
Aidan Finucane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 376 | +7.5% | PB | |
214 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
215 |
Frankie Morrissey
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
– |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Schwartz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Spencer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Burris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Windus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – |