Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 28 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Drew Hellickson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 24 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 22 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Berg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Sherman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Collins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
19 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Albert Pan
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 769 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 738 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
4 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
7 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 722 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Hellickson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 639 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jake Berg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 704 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Sherman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 682 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 687 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
15 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Collins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
17 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 656 | +4.7% | SB | |
18 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 654 | -5.0% | ||
19 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 657 | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Eli Greenblat
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 569 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 623 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Kevin Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 590 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Christopher Chang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
25 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 550 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Albert Pan
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
28 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 574 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Nolan Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 565 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Drew Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
32 |
Tanner Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
33 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 456 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 492 | – |