Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 26 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Linebaugh
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 6 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 818 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 802 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 797 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 720 | – | ||
5 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 703 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 688 | -6.2% | ||
7 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 692 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 663 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 657 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 647 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 646 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 645 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 648 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 637 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 641 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 641 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 638 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 631 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Erin Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
24 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 634 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Julia Linebaugh
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 617 | +3.1% | SB | |
26 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 629 | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 626 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 564 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 577 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 551 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Taryn Durry
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 553 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 556 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Kaylee Benson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 530 | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 538 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Anna Lucas
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
39 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 519 | -9.9% | ||
40 |
Abby Mattson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 462 | – | PB | |
41 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
42 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 444 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | – | – |