Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 32 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Erik Gessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 27 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Benjamin Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 26 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 25 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 22 | -21.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Auran
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Toenges
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 12 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Duncan Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 4 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Montgomery
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Schlegel
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Hans Verhoeven
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 848 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Erik Gessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 748 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 761 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 757 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 706 | -6.1% | ||
7 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 704 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
9 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 657 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Ryan Auran
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 736 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Thomas Pederson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | -5.1% | ||
14 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 601 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Grant Toenges
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 598 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 626 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Duncan Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 592 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 585 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 641 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Montgomery
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 551 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Schlegel
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 521 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Hans Verhoeven
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 536 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 568 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 549 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Andrew Reinhardt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 496 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 490 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 514 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 544 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 528 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin Dickinson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 426 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sam Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
38 |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
– |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – |