Swimcloud
Minnesota Swimming Senior Championships

Minnesota Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar 9–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Rochester, MN
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 32.00 862 -2.8%
2 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logo 28.00 712 +0.1% SB
3 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 27.00 696 -0.1%
4 Rowan Hodgins WEST logo 26.00 681 +2.8% SB
5 Nicole Burg Minnetonka Swim Club logo 25.00 635 +0.7% PB
6 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 24.00 626 -1.0%
7 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 23.00 625 -0.9%
8 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team logo 22.00 615 -1.2%
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Madison Berg St. Croix Swim Club logo 20.00 625 PB
10 Kasey McArdle Fastjets logo 17.00 608 +0.1% SB
11 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club logo 16.00 603 -2.6%
12 Keely McLean Riptide logo 15.00 595 +4.7% PB
13 Alison Tallen Aquajets Swim Team logo 14.00 587 -2.4%
14 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club logo 13.00 579 -6.7%
15 Samantha Sherbet Life Time Minnesota logo 12.00 565 +1.6% PB
16 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logo 11.00 549 +4.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 760 -7.2%
2 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 686 -0.6%
3 Rowan Hodgins WEST logo 682 +2.8% SB
4 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logo 658 -2.6%
5 Nicole Burg Minnetonka Swim Club logo 648 +1.4% PB
6 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 640 -0.1%
7 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 623 -1.2%
8 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team logo 619 -0.9%
9 Ava Howard St. Croix Swim Club logo 612 -1.6%
10 Madison Berg St. Croix Swim Club logo 609 PB
11 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club logo 596 -5.7%
12 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club logo 595 -3.0%
12 Kasey McArdle Fastjets logo 595 -0.6%
14 Alison Tallen Aquajets Swim Team logo 589 -2.3%
15 Kasey Milstroh St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logo 585 +6.1% PB
15 Samantha Sherbet Life Time Minnesota logo 585 +2.8% PB
17 Keely McLean Riptide logo 583 +4.0% PB
18 Heather Johnson The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 578 +5.6% PB
19 Carly Scheuerman St. Croix Swim Club logo 569 +2.5% PB
20 Olivia Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 568 -1.9%
21 Sarah Zachariason Minnetonka Swim Club logo 564 +0.1% SB
22 Olivia Rey Minnetonka Swim Club logo 563 -0.6%
22 Mara Caples Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 563 -1.2%
24 Paige Smoley South East Metro Sharks logo 563 +1.9% PB
25 Tallulah Letscher Life Time Minnesota logo 562 -2.9%
26 Lexi Kucera Hutchinson High Tides logo 554 PB
27 Julia Linebaugh Life Time Minnesota logo 553 -2.9%
28 Olivia Wilcox Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 552 -0.2%
29 Alli Misialek Fastjets logo 549 +1.0% PB
30 Ellie Wanninger Aquajets Swim Team logo 546 -2.3%
31 Callie Kunz South East Metro Sharks logo 540 +4.8% PB
32 Elise Wiegele Riptide logo 539 -1.6%
33 Liana Wiepert Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 538 +3.5% PB
34 Katia Soudakova Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 535 -2.4%
35 Madelynn Hedlund Granite City Aquatics logo 534 0.0%
36 Anna Lucas Granite City Aquatics logo 530 -0.7%
37 Claudia Dougan Riptide logo 529 +2.2% PB
38 Ana Birklid The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 525 -2.3%
39 Alexis Bray Tigersharks Swim Club logo 511 PB
40 Adeline Drier St. Croix Swim Club logo 502 +0.5% PB
41 Maisie Legal Name Mary Dodge deBruyn Dodge Minneapolis Otters logo 502
42 Justine Stellmaker WEST logo 498 -0.1%
43 Erin Rudd Lake Superior Swim Club logo 496 -0.8%
44 Hannah Jones The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 493 -3.9%
45 Isabella Kudanovych WEST logo 493 -1.0%
46 Kaylee Benson Sea Devils Swim Club logo 490 -0.5%
47 Sanya Holm Riptide logo 490 -0.8%
48 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 478
49 Melissa Parker Mako Aquatics logo 476 -4.4%
50 Alexandra Farrell Minnetonka Swim Club logo 475 -0.5%
50 Olivia Iverson South East Metro Sharks logo 475 -4.3%
52 Alexandra Torgrimson Med-City Aquatics logo 470 +0.9% PB
53 Kailey Delozier Minnetonka Swim Club logo 452 +2.1% PB
54 Abby Mattson Mantas Swim Club logo 445