Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 32 | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 28 | PB | |
3 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 27 | ||
4 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 26 | PB | |
5 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 25 | ||
6 |
Erik Gessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | PB | |
7 |
Duncan Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 23 | PB | |
8 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Sherman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jasper Appleton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Auleciems
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
5 |
Duncan Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
7 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
8 |
Erik Gessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 608 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 651 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
13 |
Kelby Modene
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Sherman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 580 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Privratsky
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 612 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 564 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 551 | – | ||
22 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 561 | – | ||
24 |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
25 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 539 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 539 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Maxwell Rowland
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
29 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Payne
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 502 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lucas Baufield
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
35 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 540 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Johnson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 534 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
40 |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Cagle
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 515 | – | ||
42 |
Mannix Burns
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 497 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 441 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 493 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Albert Pan
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Nolan Noer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Ethan Lemke
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 419 | – | ||
52 |
Tanner Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
53 |
Ben Glukh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 398 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Jonathan Scouler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 386 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Ian Olson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | |
56 |
Zakery Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 348 | – | PB | |
57 |
Luke Churchill
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – |