Swimcloud
Minnesota Swimming Senior Championships

Minnesota Swimming Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar 9–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Rochester, MN
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 32.00 820 -0.7%
2 Winter Craig Riptide logo 28.00 700 +3.3% PB
3 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 27.00 698 +1.3% PB
4 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 26.00 644 +6.2% PB
5 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club logo 25.00 631 +8.9% PB
6 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 24.00 628 -0.8%
7 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 23.00 596 +1.5% PB
8 Alison Tallen Aquajets Swim Team logo 22.00 581 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 717 -5.4%
2 Winter Craig Riptide logo 703 +3.5% PB
3 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 648 -1.2%
4 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 632 -0.7%
5 Molly Meland Minnetonka Swim Club logo 631 +8.9% PB
6 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 628 +5.4% PB
7 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 613 +2.4% PB
8 Alison Tallen Aquajets Swim Team logo 606 PB
9 Ciana Fragnito St. Croix Swim Club logo 605
10 Gabi Baldwin St. Croix Swim Club logo 601 +2.6% PB
11 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 595 -2.3%
12 Andrea Fischer Fastjets logo 594
13 Sophia Alfred Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 578
14 Johanna Ingenerf Hastings Area Swim Team logo 570
15 Cece Mayer The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 566 -3.6%
16 Gabby Vitela Mako Aquatics logo 562
17 Anna Cook Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 558 PB
18 Keely McLean Riptide logo 557 +0.4% PB
19 Grace Wollschlager Life Time Minnesota logo 556
20 Alli Misialek Fastjets logo 554 +0.5% PB
21 Tallulah Letscher Life Time Minnesota logo 553 +0.1% PB
22 Olivia Rey Minnetonka Swim Club logo 550 +3.6% PB
23 Natalie Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 543 -1.4%
24 Seela Wang The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 531 +2.3% PB
25 Holly Holman Blackline Aquatics logo 527 +7.8% PB
26 Ella Thompson Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 518
27 Izzy Hall Minnetonka Swim Club logo 516 -1.9%
28 Maren Iverson South East Metro Sharks logo 516 -0.2%
29 Alyssa Gulsvig Riptide logo 513 -2.5%
30 Erin Bucki Blackline Aquatics logo 506 PB
31 Caroline Westholder Aquajets Swim Team logo 505 -2.2%
32 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club logo 504 +2.0% PB
33 Lianna Wood Mako Aquatics logo 501
34 Ellie Thompson Aquajets Swim Team logo 499 +0.5% PB
35 Drew Gerlach Riptide logo 495 -1.1%
36 Addie McCuskey Aquajets Swim Team logo 492
37 Samantha Janecek North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 491
38 Kathryn Gjelhaug Hastings Area Swim Team logo 482
39 Anna Egli Mantas Swim Club logo 478
40 Samantha Friedrich Fastjets logo 475 +3.4% PB
41 Isabella Kudanovych WEST logo 475 +0.7% SB
42 Correna Faas The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 472 -0.9%
43 Alexandra Torgrimson Med-City Aquatics logo 472 +1.9% PB
44 Alexandra Farrell Minnetonka Swim Club logo 469 -1.0%
45 Cassandra Willenbring South East Metro Sharks logo 464
46 Jacquelynne Newhouse Minnetonka Swim Club logo 460 -2.4%
47 Keely Tierney Riptide logo 455 -4.7%
48 Sarah Laman The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 443 -3.2%
49 Valerie Childs Sea Devils Swim Club logo 437 -2.5%
50 Evelyn Wood Mako Aquatics logo 436 -5.0%
51 Sarah Poellinger The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 416 -0.3%
52 Natasha Girgen Hastings Area Swim Team logo 408
53 Katie Ridler WEST logo 393 -1.7%
54 Paige Smoley South East Metro Sharks logo 376
55 Livia Knilans Blackline Aquatics logo 371 PB
56 Lillie Ortloff Hutchinson High Tides logo 357