Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Klafehn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Sydnie Sovinsky
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Madison Sullivan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Rogan
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Anna Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Mackenzi Doescher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Annika Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Reese Salisbury
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Hayley Tasselmyer
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 5 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Jenna Krull
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Paige Pasquarella
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Krista Willard
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | ||
2 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 712 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Madison Sullivan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 701 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Sydnie Sovinsky
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 695 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Bailey Klafehn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 679 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Maddy Rogan
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 664 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 665 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 655 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Deidra Osula
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 638 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 635 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Mackenzi Doescher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 634 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jenna Krull
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 612 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 625 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Reese Salisbury
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Pasquarella
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 617 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Annika Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 596 | – | ||
19 |
Krista Willard
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 614 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
21 |
Hayley Tasselmyer
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 590 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Celia Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 588 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Julia Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 587 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lexi Phillips
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 599 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Summer Pierce
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 604 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 598 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 594 | -4.1% | ||
28 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 840 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 595 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Makayla Scheu
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 593 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Allison Broccolo
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 590 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Macrae Haluszczak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 585 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 584 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Lauren Belote
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Marissa Carrig
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 570 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
BB Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 547 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Grace Wood
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 544 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lucia Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 549 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Gillian Boal
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 554 | -3.9% | ||
42 |
Kennedy Wilson
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 545 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Paige Lettera
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 538 | -3.7% | ||
44 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Wallisky
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 518 | -5.7% | ||
46 |
Delaney LaBue
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 515 | -6.9% | ||
47 |
Megan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 494 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Rose Keady
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 493 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Alexis Hussar
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 501 | -4.5% | ||
50 |
Victoria Prusaczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 491 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Olivera Tanaskovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | +2.6% | SB | |
52 |
Abby Fenn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
53 |
Cara Campbell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 402 | – | PB | |
54 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 380 | -6.0% | ||
55 |
Oivia Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 228 | -12.6% | ||
– |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Willitt
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laine Ramsay
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Amelia Hesler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Allie Bashor
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Lily Buchholz
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Megan Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Beth Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Marchese
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emma French
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 5 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Erin Szuromi
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Orla Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 735 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 704 | -6.2% | ||
3 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Amelia Hesler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 691 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 686 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 703 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allie Bashor
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 700 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lily Buchholz
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 651 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Lexie Trietley
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 673 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 669 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 620 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Emma French
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 604 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Megan Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 598 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Orla Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 583 | – | PB | |
16 |
Beth Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 620 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Marchese
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 572 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 607 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 556 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Erin Szuromi
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 572 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 528 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Delia Ablard
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 514 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Levine
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 512 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 542 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 503 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 500 | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Ashley Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 498 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Bebe Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 496 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Kayleigh Hill
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
31 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 488 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emma Stephenson
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 476 | -5.7% | ||
33 |
Veronica Bargnesi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 468 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 498 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Brielle Brodnicki
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 479 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Emmy Li
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
37 |
Melina Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 443 | – | PB | |
– |
Laura Castonguay
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maura Moochler
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 18 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fina Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Lily Lerner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 3 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 686 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 769 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maura Moochler
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 699 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
9 |
Fina Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 642 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
13 |
Lily Lerner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 542 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
15 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 587 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 491 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 491 | – | PB | |
21 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 489 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Emily Greene
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Julia Bryce
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 480 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Chloe McCutcheon
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
26 |
Morgan Matyas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 456 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Ivery
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
28 |
Vivian Mutty
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 378 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Emma Ciappa
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Beck
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alivia Shen
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Angie McKane
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Vanessa Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Bailey Kerins
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ruby Flanigen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lilly Mruzik
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Gucciardi
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Monica
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Evie Fontana
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | -11.0% |