Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Santillo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Maciejewski
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Wagner
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Christian Jackson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 683 | – | ||
2 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 679 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 677 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 647 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 631 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Santillo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
8 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 598 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
10 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 646 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Maciejewski
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 589 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Wagner
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 491 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 495 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 507 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christian Jackson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
21 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 546 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
23 |
Charlie May
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 443 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 464 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Jared Kettinger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 431 | – | ||
26 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 411 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 415 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 20 | +11.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Neil Mortimer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Mark Krysan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ricky Wan
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Olmsted
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 809 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 651 | +10.5% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 642 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 527 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 620 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 502 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Neil Mortimer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 602 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 585 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Krysan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 470 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 565 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
14 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 441 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 431 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ricky Wan
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 411 | – | ||
18 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Olmsted
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 374 | – | ||
22 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 353 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
24 |
Yushi Portwood
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 345 | – | ||
25 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 445 | – | ||
26 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 292 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 266 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Pavlo Klymko
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | ||
2 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | ||
3 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | ||
5 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 18 | ||
6 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | ||
7 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | ||
8 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | ||
9 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 14 | PB | |
– |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Hill
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
3 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
4 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
5 |
Ronnie Vincent
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 494 | – | ||
6 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 470 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
8 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 627 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 425 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 417 | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
12 |
Liam Hill
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
13 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 377 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
16 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 357 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
19 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
20 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 346 | – |