Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 21 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 19 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nessie Turner
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Ally Putnam
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lily Lerner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Quinn Edholm
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 607 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nessie Turner
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 555 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 518 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ally Putnam
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 517 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Lerner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 506 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
14 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 474 | – | ||
15 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 561 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lorena Iosub
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 436 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 420 | – | ||
20 |
Quinn Edholm
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 415 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kathleen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Greene
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 395 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 493 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 440 | – | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Matyas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 333 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Caroline Kloc
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 264 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | NS | – | – |