Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Sofia Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nessie Turner
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sofia Granato
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
4 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
5 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
7 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
8 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 594 | – | ||
9 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
11 |
Sofia Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
14 |
Sofia Granato
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Nessie Turner
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 514 | – | ||
16 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 622 | – | ||
17 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
19 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 467 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 592 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Fragale
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
23 |
Gracie Cordle
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 446 | – | ||
24 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 416 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ilah Jefferis
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 409 | +7.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 393 | – | ||
27 |
Kristiana Clouser
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 364 | – | ||
28 |
Catherine Mattson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 245 | – | ||
– |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – |