Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Scarlet Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 783 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 778 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 753 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Caraline Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 808 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 746 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 793 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 729 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 710 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 747 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 740 | – | ||
27 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 764 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 729 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 703 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Kaitlyn Brandenburg
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 726 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 663 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 625 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 901 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 896 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 922 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 850 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 854 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noelle Peplowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 823 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 861 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Scarlet Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 932 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 778 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 790 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 790 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 794 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 762 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 761 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 864 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 766 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 750 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 750 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 761 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 760 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Caraline Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 802 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 743 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 740 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 794 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 760 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 724 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Ryenne Hathaway
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 719 | – | ||
28 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Brandenburg
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 774 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 714 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 714 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 711 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 725 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Madi Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 710 | – | PB | |
35 |
Juliana Chen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 720 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 718 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 735 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 734 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 732 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Haylee Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 732 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 754 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Emily Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Rebekah Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 748 | +6.5% | PB | |
44 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 687 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 711 | +6.0% | PB | |
46 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 678 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Megan Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
49 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 689 | -3.2% | ||
50 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 688 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Ashton Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 687 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 701 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
55 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 690 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 658 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 671 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 687 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Taylor Park
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 669 | +0.6% | SB | |
61 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 669 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 712 | +0.3% | SB | |
63 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Josie McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Alexis Krogman
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 675 | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Sidney Trimm
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 643 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 675 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 657 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 654 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 695 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Olivia Chatman
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 635 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 663 | +0.2% | PB | |
74 |
Fern Garcia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 630 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 660 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 628 | +0.3% | SB | |
78 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 627 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 655 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 636 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 652 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Anika Gram
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 650 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Taylo Valade
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 649 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 631 | -2.0% | ||
85 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
86 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
87 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 669 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Meredith Cox
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 611 | -2.8% | ||
89 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 625 | +6.7% | SB | |
90 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
91 |
Maggie Kroening
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 666 | -4.9% | ||
91 |
Remy Gordillo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 608 | +1.6% | SB | |
93 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 665 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 619 | -0.4% | ||
95 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 776 | +0.5% | PB | |
96 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 603 | +2.4% | SB | |
97 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 709 | -0.2% | ||
98 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 660 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 602 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 708 | -2.4% | ||
101 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
102 |
Emily Rotert
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
103 |
Katerina Shinbori
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 631 | 0.0% | ||
104 |
Danielle Hippe
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 599 | -5.1% | ||
105 |
Kayla Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 595 | +2.8% | SB | |
106 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 652 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
Megan Dudden
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
108 |
Taylor Pajunen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 589 | -1.3% | ||
109 |
Ann VanHout
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | -0.8% | ||
110 |
Alexia Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
110 |
Alayna Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 618 | +3.7% | PB | |
112 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 758 | -1.7% | ||
113 |
Carissa Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
114 |
Annalise Wall
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 580 | -2.0% | ||
115 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 594 | -0.1% | ||
116 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |
117 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 631 | -4.5% | ||
118 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 573 | -1.8% | ||
119 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
120 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 597 | -3.1% | ||
121 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 670 | -3.4% | ||
122 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 594 | -4.6% | ||
123 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 561 | -2.8% | ||
124 |
Chloe Brown
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
125 |
Isabel Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
126 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 613 | -3.2% | ||
127 |
Briana Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 569 | +2.7% | SB | |
128 |
Abby Stok
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 561 | -3.5% | ||
129 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 603 | -4.4% | ||
130 |
Ashley Heagy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 576 | -1.8% | ||
131 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 548 | -3.7% | ||
132 |
Riyah Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 545 | -3.7% | ||
133 |
Tatum Frazier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 697 | +2.6% | PB | |
134 |
Mia Moulden
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
135 |
Alex Engelhardt
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 509 | -4.5% | ||
136 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 488 | -8.8% | ||
– |
CHARLIE Meier
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |