Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Jacobson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Torborg
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shamzi Alkaff
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Bean
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 793 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Bence Szabados
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 843 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Geraghty
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 756 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Keller
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 778 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 750 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 773 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 821 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Bergstrom
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 731 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 735 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 718 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Peng
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 732 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 732 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 780 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 677 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 842 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Daniel Jacobson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 843 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 841 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 813 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 889 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 806 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 785 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shamzi Alkaff
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 791 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Bean
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 790 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Brady Torborg
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 789 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Dumford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 751 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 788 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 745 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 745 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Geraghty
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 754 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Keller
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 777 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 775 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Isaak Webb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | – | ||
22 |
Bence Szabados
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 826 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Bergstrom
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 743 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 742 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 813 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
27 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 732 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Erik James Hunter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 725 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 725 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
32 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matt Peng
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 718 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Alex Dragan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 695 | +0.0% | SB | |
35 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 785 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Pales
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 785 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Seth Land
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 705 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 732 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Max Willner
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 729 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
42 |
Josh Muntifering
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 685 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Jack Miller
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 721 | – | PB | |
45 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 772 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Nils Rykken
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 692 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Cade Schoenauer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 675 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Maxim Kondratenko
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 691 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
SAMSON ayangoke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 669 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 708 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Zack Bueling
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 680 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Adam Nodland
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 760 | – | PB | |
55 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 679 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Jakob Pettit
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
55 |
Peter Matthews
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 663 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Adam Vaske
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 702 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 755 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Ben Owens
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 755 | – | PB | |
61 |
Max Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
62 |
Andrew Moran
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 656 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
James Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 695 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 747 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 785 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Jaden Duncan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 742 | – | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 688 | -1.9% | ||
67 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
67 |
Alex Dougherty
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 686 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Delton Gabel
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 641 | +4.1% | PB | |
72 |
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Tommy Barr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 645 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Adam Chwieros
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 638 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Calvin Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 665 | -4.3% | ||
77 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 718 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Jack Rhode
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 660 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Keisuke Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 632 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Atticus Jurgensen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 606 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Sam Artz
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 602 | +0.3% | SB | |
82 |
Jared Mattson
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 644 | -2.2% | ||
83 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
84 |
Steve Novak
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 635 | – | PB | |
85 |
Max Sassi
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 624 | +1.4% | SB | |
86 |
Payton Gabel
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 583 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – |