Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Madi Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashton Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 754 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 763 | – | ||
19 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 754 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Haylee Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 708 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 690 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 688 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 671 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 734 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 710 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 737 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 735 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Irena Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 694 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
31 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 656 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 631 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 860 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 829 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 795 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 788 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Olivia Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 763 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 761 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
9 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
10 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 749 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 738 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 734 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ashton Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 730 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Madi Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 724 | – | PB | |
17 |
Haylee Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 739 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 734 | – | ||
19 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 732 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 713 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 698 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 697 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 726 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 710 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
31 |
Irena Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 676 | +1.4% | SB | |
33 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 840 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Helena Blumenau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 682 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 662 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 658 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 821 | – | ||
40 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
41 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
42 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 653 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 652 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 649 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Serene Augustain
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Rhiannon Wozny
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mahala Erlandson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 674 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Rylee Gordillo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 656 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Claire Washenberger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
54 |
Sam Auditore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
56 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.3% | PB | |
57 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Averi McCarthy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 645 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 792 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 656 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
64 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 618 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Catherine Kitzman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
68 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 649 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 614 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Emma Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 643 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 627 | -3.1% | ||
73 |
Taylor Weaver
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 687 | – | ||
74 |
Megan Dudden
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 606 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 624 | +0.4% | SB | |
76 |
Madelyn Godfrey
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 637 | +1.8% | PB | |
77 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
78 |
Karlie Welbes
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 617 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 597 | -1.1% | ||
80 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 590 | +2.4% | SB | |
82 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | -1.9% | ||
83 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
84 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 665 | +1.6% | PB | |
85 |
Emily Rotert
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
86 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | -0.9% | ||
87 |
Sarah Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
88 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 569 | -1.8% | ||
89 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 565 | -1.2% | ||
90 |
Avery Shanahan
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 560 | -1.9% | ||
91 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 634 | -1.8% | ||
92 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 567 | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 556 | -3.5% | ||
94 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
95 |
Allie Mayfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | -3.0% | ||
96 |
Mia Moulden
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
97 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 515 | -3.5% | ||
98 |
Leah Dietrich
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 519 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
– |
Ayden Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Harris
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caraline Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bayley Stewart
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Wesselmann
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Netolicky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – |