Swimcloud

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar 3–5, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
2 Lydia Jackson Lakeside (KY) logo +2.7% PB
3 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo -2.4%
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.6%
5 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo +4.4% SB
6 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo PB
7 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo +0.5% PB
8 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.4%
9 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.2%
10 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo -2.6%
11 Carissa Armijo Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.6% PB
12 Ashley Slayton Manchester Makos Swim Team logo +2.7% PB
13 Sophia Miller Lakeside (KY) logo -0.4%
14 Hannah Holman
15 Allison Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo -0.8%
16 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swimming logo -1.4%
16 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.3%
18 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo -1.6%
19 Mady Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.2%
20 Rachel Aycock Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.9% PB
21 Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays logo +1.9% SB
22 Eliza Normark Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo -1.6%
23 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo
24 Barry Maloney Lakeside (KY) logo +0.2% PB
24 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo +1.6% PB
26 Emily Leonard Lakeside (KY) logo +0.1% PB
27 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.5%
28 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.6%
29 Morgan Miller Lakeside (KY) logo +0.0% PB
30 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.4%
31 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo -0.2%
32 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 0.0%
33 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo +1.0% SB
34 Chantal Jordan Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.7%
35 Sydney Jesko Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.2% PB
36 Brooke Ellis Gulliver Swim Club logo +2.9% PB
37 Hannah Andress Stingrays logo +0.2% PB
38 Gracie Saulman Lakeside (KY) logo -2.9%
39 Abby Rumpp Tennessee Aquatics logo -3.2%
40 Cali Murray Dynamo Swim Club logo PB
41 Lexi Cardwell Excel Aquatics logo -0.9%
41 Millie Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.8% PB
43 Lexi Grisham Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo -1.7%
44 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo
45 Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.4%
45 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo -0.8%
47 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swimming logo -0.9%
48 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.2% SB
49 Alexandra Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo -1.1%
50 Meredith Schulten Lakeside (KY) logo -0.7%
51 Mason Davis Memphis Tiger Swimming logo -1.0%
52 Colleen McDermott Lakeside (KY) logo +2.0% SB
53 KC Harper Stingrays logo -3.3%
54 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo +0.6% PB
55 Morgan Misenar Barracuda Swim Club logo -0.5%
56 Emma Love Lakeside (KY) logo
56 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo -3.5%
58 Claire McAtee Lakeside (KY) logo -2.2%
59 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logo +0.1% PB
60 Meghan Harrell Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.7%
61 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo -5.2%
61 Lettie Williams Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.5% PB
63 Melanie Moczadlo Tennessee Aquatics logo -0.8%
64 Chloe Brandon The Stingrays logo -1.8%
65 Brynn Lautenbacher Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
66 Emily Pye Tennessee Aquatics logo +2.1% PB
67 Julia Davenport Barracuda Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
67 Tessa Horan Lakeside (KY) logo -0.9%
69 Gabby Auerbach Stingrays logo -4.1%
70 Mariah Clemons Memphis Tiger Swimming logo -4.3%
71 Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.2%
72 Anna Hsieh Tennessee Aquatics logo -1.0%
73 Mia Harris Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo +0.2% SB
74 Carlin Hudson Carpet Capital Aquatics logo -1.3%
75 Kristin Adams Lakeside (KY) logo -3.8%
76 Simone Digby Tennessee Aquatics logo -0.9%
77 Jaila Gladmon Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo +1.2% PB
78 Taylor Hicks Dynamo Swim Club logo PB
79 Rebekah Pass Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
80 Melissa Brown Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo +0.4% SB
81 Lainie Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo -8.2%
82 Julia Hutt Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo -1.9%
83 Isabell Carrico Lakeside (KY) logo
84 Isa Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo +3.7% PB
85 Lauren Thompson Lakeside (KY) logo PB
86 Rachel Geller Stingrays logo -3.1%
87 Abigail Tankersley Tennessee Aquatics logo -0.5%
88 Sarah Pemberton Tennessee Aquatics logo +3.6% PB
89 Mary Miller Goldberg Memphis Tiger Swimming logo +1.5% PB
90 Leah Orton Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.6% PB
91 Anna Prestel Stingrays logo -8.3%
92 Allison Barclay Tennessee Aquatics logo -0.2%
93 Madeline Rice Triton Swimming logo -4.2%
94 Lakelyn Ziegler Barracuda Swim Club logo -3.2%
95 Nora Singh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo -4.6%
96 Sydney Mondzelewski Excel Aquatics logo -7.0%
97 Aliya Ohayon Dynamo Swim Club logo +2.8% PB
98 Zsozso Biegl Nashville Aquatic Club logo -2.9%
99 Megan Todd Nashville Aquatic Club logo +4.3% SB
100 McClain Hermes Dynamo Swim Club logo -3.1%
Elizabeth Schrenger Lakeside (KY) logo DQ
Marissa Maheu Excel Aquatics logo DQ
Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS
Erica Laning Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Raegan Reisert Triton Swimming logo NS

Events