Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cade Hickson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Reese
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 402 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Tomas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 352 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 342 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 325 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 319 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cade Hickson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 316 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ben Isakbayev
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
8 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 298 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Reese
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 285 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 282 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Kammann
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 276 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Long
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 265 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Matthew Bruno
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 261 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Boden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 259 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Sebastian Washington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 251 | – | PB | |
17 |
Diego Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 249 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Barrett Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 249 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Bradham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 245 | +17.6% | PB | |
20 |
Hank Burris
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 244 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Mi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 243 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Tino Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 242 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Texter
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 242 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 236 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Madison King
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 231 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Highley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 222 | -4.3% | ||
27 |
David Kleinrock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 222 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Will Hines
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 221 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kaden Hesse
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 217 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Connor Nixon-Eagen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 211 | -5.5% | ||
31 |
Drew Hatley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 204 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Britton Spann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 197 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Zaharescu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casen Calmus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |