Swimcloud

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:01.48
776 +2.8% PB
2 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:02.71
753 PB
3 Katharine Ward Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.91
665 -1.7%
4 Emma Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:10.60
625 +1.1% PB
5 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:10.85
621 -2.7%
6 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 2:11.52
612 +1.4% PB
7 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:13.70
582 -2.0%
Hannah Wasmuth Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Emily Ricketts St. John's Legends Swim Team logo 2:10.11
632
10 Jules Atkinson Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 2:10.56
625 +2.4% PB
11 Caroline Mercer Lakeside (KY) logo 2:13.63
583 +1.4% PB
12 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 2:13.85
580 -0.0%
13 Melissa Luetgers Stingrays logo 2:15.19
563 -1.5%
14 Sophia Bechstein Delaware Swim Team logo 2:15.47
560 -1.8%
15 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:15.96
554 -0.1%
16 Ashley Altera Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:17.69
533
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:05.35
707 PB
2 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.88
681 -1.5%
3 Hannah Wasmuth Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:11.08
618 -4.3%
4 Katharine Ward Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:11.39
614 -4.4%
5 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:12.29
601 -3.8%
6 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:13.69
582 -2.0%
7 Emma Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:13.85
580 -1.4%
8 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 2:14.19
576 -0.6%
9 Jules Atkinson Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 2:14.32
574 -0.4%
10 Emily Ricketts St. John's Legends Swim Team logo 2:14.67
570
11 Sophia Bechstein Delaware Swim Team logo 2:14.82
568 -1.4%
12 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 2:15.80
556 -1.5%
13 Caroline Mercer Lakeside (KY) logo 2:16.48
547 -0.7%
14 Melissa Luetgers Stingrays logo 2:16.63
546 -2.6%
15 Ashley Altera Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:16.66
545
16 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:16.85
543 -0.7%
17 Helena Dugan Triton Swimming logo 2:16.86
543 +5.1% PB
18 Josette Wynn Delaware Swim Team logo 2:17.23
539 -0.6%
19 Sasha Neglia Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 2:17.29
538 -0.1%
20 Olivia Smith Delaware Swim Team logo 2:17.37
537 -1.6%
21 Deidra Runkle Lakeside (KY) logo 2:17.41
536 +0.4% PB
22 Emma Chambers Delaware Swim Team logo 2:17.53
535 -0.3%
23 Marissa Maheu Excel Aquatics logo 2:17.55
535 -0.3%
24 Halle Stivers Triton Swimming logo 2:17.67
533 -1.4%
25 Alex Clark Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:17.85
531 +0.8% PB
26 Ava Westfall Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:17.87
531 -0.2%
27 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:18.17
528 -0.2%
28 Kylie Cutcher Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:18.19
527 -0.6%
29 Isabelle Cadeau Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:18.25
527 +2.2% PB
30 Catherine Weaverling Delaware Swim Team logo 2:18.39
525 -2.5%
31 Gentry Cheek Triton Swimming logo 2:18.51
524 -0.5%
32 Sophie G Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:18.72
521 -0.6%
33 Savannah Mason Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:18.80
520 +1.8% PB
34 Kelsey Jenks Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:19.11
517
35 Carrie Johnson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:19.19
516 +1.1% PB
36 Julia Ahn Stingrays logo 2:19.50
513 -2.6%
37 Courtney Grable Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:19.55
512 +1.0% PB
38 Rachel Dick Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:19.63
511 +3.1% PB
39 Jenna Burnette Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:19.66
511 +0.1% PB
40 Samantha Sammi Kiel Stingrays logo 2:19.97
508 -2.8%
41 Abigail Modlinski Stingrays logo 2:20.66
500 -1.3%
42 Ceara Hughes Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:20.69
500
43 Madeleine Hays Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:21.74
489 -1.5%
44 Giulia Vidoli Tidal Wave Swimming logo 2:22.91
477 +0.6% PB
45 Helen Holloway Triton Swimming logo 2:25.70
450 -8.2%
46 Riley Hendrix Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:26.75
440
47 Maya Arnold Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:27.00
438
Lucy Szocska Excel Aquatics logo NS

Filters